Toha vs Aly Ndom - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Defence
Dutch East Indies Dutch East Indies
Player profile
45
Midfield
186 cm
80 kg
29 years (1996-05-30)
France France
Statistics of current season Toha
Change league: All leagues Liga 1
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aly Ndom
Change league: All leagues Liga 1 Veikkausliga Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Toha
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 0 0 0 2922' 28 0 5 4 1 11 3 0 24 708 0% 2
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persita 28 0 0 0 2922' 28 0 5 4 1 11 3 0 24 708 0% 2
2024/2025   33 1 0 6 3056' 33 0 1 4 0 9 3 0 12 382 0% 2
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persita 33 1 0 6 3056' 33 0 1 4 0 9 3 0 12 382 0% 2
2023/2024   32 0 0 1 3044' 32 0 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persita 32 0 0 1 3044' 32 0 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 PSS Sleman 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Aly Ndom
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 405' 4 0 1 2 0 4 0 0 4 174 0% 1
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persijap 4 0 0 0 405' 4 0 1 2 0 4 0 0 4 174 0% 1
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 86' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Chindia Targoviste 3 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   32 1 0 0 1959' 4 4 16 2 0 2 1 10 5 193 85% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Auxerre 3 60' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 29 1 0 0 1899' 4 4 16 2 0 2 1 10 5 189 86% 0
2020/2021   24 0 0 0 1730' 3 2 17 2 1 4 1 8 5 186 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 0 0 0 173' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 42 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 23 0 0 0 1557' 2 1 17 2 1 4 1 8 4 144 83% 0
2019/2020   10 1 0 1 656' 3 0 5 0 0 8 3 6 1 151 83% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 10 1 0 1 656' 3 0 5 0 0 8 3 6 1 151 83% 0
2018/2019   20 0 0 0 1160' 5 1 8 2 0 3 1 9 2 120 77% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Caen 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 75% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 18 0 0 0 904' 3 0 8 1 0 3 1 8 2 112 77% 0
2017/2018   41 3 0 0 2411' 8 1 21 4 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Reims 38 2 0 0 2116' 6 1 20 4 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 2 175' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1848' 6 3 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 2 69' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Reims 23 0 0 0 1689' 5 3 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   12 0 0 0 877' 4 3 4 0 0 4 1 7 4 174 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 12 0 0 0 877' 4 3 4 0 0 4 1 7 4 174 79% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2