Tom Baack vs Adil Aouchiche - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Midfield
180 cm
70 kg
27 years (1999-03-13)
Germany Germany
Player profile
24
Midfield
France France
Statistics of current season Tom Baack
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga Friendlies EURO U-17 qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adil Aouchiche
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup 2. Bundesliga Europa Conference League Europa League William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Friendlies Toulon Tournament EURO U-17 qualification World Cup U-17
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tom Baack
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 2 0 1 1577' 12 0 7 3 0 6 2 0 3 393 78% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 10 1 0 1 1351' 10 0 6 3 0 6 2 0 3 393 78% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SC Verl 2 1 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nuernberg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   33 2 0 2 3353' 33 0 5 4 0 7 2 0 10 805 0% 2
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 33 2 0 2 3353' 33 0 5 4 0 7 2 0 10 805 0% 2
2023/2024   29 1 0 0 3280' 29 0 10 2 0 3 0 0 2 53 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 29 1 0 0 3280' 29 0 10 2 0 3 0 0 2 53 0% 0
2022/2023   30 2 0 0 3808' 27 16 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 30 2 0 0 3808' 27 16 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   32 0 0 0 3375' 28 9 3 11 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 32 0 0 0 3375' 28 9 3 11 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   13 139' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Jahn Regensburg 2 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg 11 79' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
2019/2020   15 1 0 0 312' 0 0 4 1 0 1 1 2 1 18 67% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg 15 1 0 0 312' 0 0 4 1 0 1 1 2 1 18 67% 0
2018/2019   14 0 0 0 425' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 13 0 0 0 425' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Adil Aouchiche
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 6 0 2 5328' 39 0 25 7 0 89 30 0 45 1361 76% 2
Scottish Communities League Cup Aberdeen 2 319' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Schalke 04 13 3 0 2 1992' 13 0 10 2 0 41 15 0 18 463 78% 2
Europa Conference League Aberdeen 5 647' 5 0 3 4 1 0 4 181 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aberdeen 2 180' 2 0 0 7 2 0 4 61 74% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 16 3 0 0 2021' 16 0 9 5 0 37 12 0 19 656 74% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Algeria 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Aberdeen 1 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 4 0 3 2545' 19 0 11 2 0 38 18 0 13 426 76% 2
Championship Championship Championship Portsmouth 10 1 0 1 1430' 10 0 8 2 0 14 6 0 7 213 74% 0
Championship Championship Championship Sunderland 3 0 0 1 434' 3 0 2 0 0 15 8 0 4 106 78% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Sunderland 1 171' 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 32 72% 0
National League Cup Sunderland U21 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National League Cup Gateshead 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sunderland 1 120' 1 0 0 6 1 0 2 75 81% 1
Premier Reserve League Sunderland U21 2 2 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   11 3 1 2 1533' 11 0 9 2 0 42 15 0 11 495 79% 4
Premier Reserve League Sunderland U21 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Sunderland 10 2 1 2 1397' 10 0 8 2 0 42 15 0 11 495 79% 4
2022/2023   27 1 0 0 1149' 2 2 11 0 0 4 2 4 7 161 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 24 0 0 0 898' 1 1 10 0 0 3 2 4 5 110 82% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 221' 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 51 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   40 0 0 5 3946' 14 14 24 2 0 17 10 12 12 579 80% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 37 0 0 4 3455' 11 11 24 2 0 16 9 10 11 535 82% 2
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 1 333' 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 44 66% 0
2020/2021   37 2 0 5 4009' 21 19 14 2 0 10 7 16 25 530 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 71' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 15 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 36 2 0 5 3938' 21 19 13 2 0 10 7 16 24 515 79% 2
2019/2020   7 1 0 0 328' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 4 0 0 0 155' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 2 1 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup PSG 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2