Tom Lowery vs Allan Campbell - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
England England
Player profile
16
Midfield
173 cm
67 kg
28 years (1997-07-04)
Scotland Scotland
Statistics of current season Tom Lowery
Change league: All leagues Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Allan Campbell
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Friendlies Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tom Lowery
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 1 0 1 1920' 14 0 9 4 1 9 3 0 8 494 84% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 13 1 0 1 1800' 13 0 9 4 1 9 3 0 8 494 84% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 2 1 1 1837' 16 0 6 2 1 19 4 0 19 541 76% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 15 2 1 1 1681' 15 0 5 2 1 19 4 0 18 520 76% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Portsmouth 1 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 21 81% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 939' 7 0 5 3 0 5 1 0 7 345 80% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 7 0 0 0 939' 7 0 5 3 0 5 1 0 7 345 80% 0
2022/2023   22 0 0 0 1904' 12 7 6 3 0 8 1 17 9 476 85% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Portsmouth 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 21 0 0 0 1843' 12 7 5 3 0 8 1 17 9 476 85% 3
2021/2022   32 4 0 4 2938' 31 1 1 3 0 16 10 38 39 1462 77% 2
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crewe 32 4 0 4 2938' 31 1 1 3 0 16 10 38 39 1462 77% 2
2020/2021   45 3 0 8 4598' 32 14 8 5 0 18 12 21 37 875 82% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 3 0 0 0 190' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crewe 40 3 0 8 4188' 30 13 7 4 0 18 12 21 37 875 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 2 220' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   39 5 0 3 3929' 35 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 31 5 0 3 3089' 28 7 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 2 0 0 0 360' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 1 0 4 1677' 8 3 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 33 1 0 4 1254' 6 1 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 1 108' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 0 0 0 315' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   47 0 0 0 3854' 35 8 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 3 0 0 0 340' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 40 0 0 0 3154' 28 7 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   17 0 0 0 812' 2 2 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 143' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 13 0 0 0 669' 2 2 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Allan Campbell
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 0 942' 8 0 3 2 0 5 0 0 13 344 88% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 1 0 0 0 193' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 13 77% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 7 0 0 0 749' 7 0 2 1 0 5 0 0 12 331 88% 0
2024/2025   18 0 0 1 2462' 18 0 11 1 0 15 4 0 18 395 68% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 9 0 0 0 1176' 9 0 5 0 0 8 3 0 8 189 76% 2
League 1 League 1 League 1 Charlton 6 0 0 1 802' 6 0 4 1 0 6 0 0 8 156 68% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Charlton 1 0 0 0 237' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Charlton 2 0 0 0 247' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 50 38% 0
2023/2024   9 0 0 2 1328' 9 0 7 1 0 7 1 0 8 249 82% 0
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 9 0 0 2 1328' 9 0 7 1 0 7 1 0 8 249 82% 0
2022/2023   53 3 0 2 5631' 42 22 4 5 0 16 12 42 21 740 74% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Luton 4 0 0 0 589' 4 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Luton 46 3 0 2 4956' 38 18 3 5 0 16 12 42 21 737 74% 1
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Scotland 3 86' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
2021/2022   45 4 0 2 4191' 33 12 5 8 0 21 9 47 18 687 73% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Luton 1 109' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Luton 42 4 0 2 3934' 33 12 2 8 0 21 9 46 18 682 73% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Luton 2 148' 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 5 60% 0
2020/2021   40 5 0 0 4095' 39 6 0 6 0 16 6 22 23 613 81% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 35 4 0 0 3226' 34 3 0 6 0 16 6 22 23 613 81% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 2 1 0 0 478' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Motherwell 3 0 0 0 391' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   32 7 0 2 3206' 31 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 30 5 0 2 3013' 30 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 2 1 0 0 193' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Scotland U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   38 2 0 4 3561' 32 6 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 38 2 0 4 3561' 32 6 4 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   38 2 0 0 3185' 28 7 4 7 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 35 2 0 0 2837' 25 6 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 3 0 0 0 348' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   25 1 0 1 706' 6 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 25 1 0 1 706' 6 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2