Tom Lowery vs Ethan Hamilton - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
England England
Player profile
48
Midfield
Scotland Scotland
Statistics of current season Tom Lowery
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ethan Hamilton
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup League 1 Premier League Carabao Cup Club Friendlies Champions Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tom Lowery
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 1 0 1 1920' 14 0 9 4 1 9 3 0 8 494 84% 5
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 13 1 0 1 1800' 13 0 9 4 1 9 3 0 8 494 84% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   16 2 1 1 1837' 16 0 6 2 1 19 4 0 19 541 76% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 15 2 1 1 1681' 15 0 5 2 1 19 4 0 18 520 76% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Portsmouth 1 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 21 81% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 939' 7 0 5 3 0 5 1 0 7 345 80% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 7 0 0 0 939' 7 0 5 3 0 5 1 0 7 345 80% 0
2022/2023   22 0 0 0 1904' 12 7 6 3 0 8 1 17 9 476 85% 3
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 21 0 0 0 1843' 12 7 5 3 0 8 1 17 9 476 85% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Portsmouth 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   32 4 0 4 2938' 31 1 1 3 0 16 10 38 39 1462 77% 2
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crewe 32 4 0 4 2938' 31 1 1 3 0 16 10 38 39 1462 77% 2
2020/2021   45 3 0 8 4598' 32 14 8 5 0 18 12 21 37 875 82% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crewe 40 3 0 8 4188' 30 13 7 4 0 18 12 21 37 875 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 2 220' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 3 0 0 0 190' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   39 5 0 3 3929' 35 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 2 0 0 0 360' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 31 5 0 3 3089' 28 7 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 1 0 4 1677' 8 3 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 1 108' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 0 0 0 315' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 33 1 0 4 1254' 6 1 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   47 0 0 0 3854' 35 8 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 40 0 0 0 3154' 28 7 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 3 0 0 0 340' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   17 0 0 0 812' 2 2 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 13 0 0 0 669' 2 2 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 143' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ethan Hamilton
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   36 2 0 0 3419' 36 0 2 11 0 59 15 0 62 1071 84% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Lincoln 0 0 0 ' 2 0 1 0 0 0 33 76% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 32 1 0 0 2969' 32 0 1 9 0 56 15 0 57 1001 85% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Lincoln 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 37 84% 0
Club Friendlies Lincoln 1 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 1 2643' 20 0 12 3 0 27 5 0 27 566 76% 1
Johnstones Paint Trophy Lincoln 3 0 0 0 399' 3 0 2 0 0 7 0 0 7 94 64% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Lincoln 16 0 0 1 2154' 16 0 10 3 0 20 5 0 19 466 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lincoln 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 67% 0
2023/2024   32 3 0 1 3351' 32 0 6 8 0 58 19 0 49 974 71% 3
Johnstones Paint Trophy Lincoln 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 2 61 87% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Lincoln 30 3 0 1 3171' 30 0 6 8 0 50 17 0 45 881 71% 3
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Lincoln 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 32 56% 0
2022/2023   41 6 0 0 4342' 39 8 2 9 0 42 21 51 57 683 80% 3
League 1 League 1 League 1 Accrington 33 4 0 0 3393' 31 6 2 8 0 42 21 51 57 683 80% 3
Johnstones Paint Trophy Accrington 3 0 0 0 378' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Accrington 5 2 0 0 571' 5 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   45 8 0 0 4172' 40 4 5 9 0 56 25 57 73 987 77% 0
Championship Championship Championship Peterborough 2 123' 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 28 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Accrington 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Accrington 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 0 0 0 148' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Accrington 41 6 0 0 3781' 38 3 3 9 0 56 25 57 72 959 77% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Plymouth 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   53 1 0 0 3918' 20 6 22 6 1 12 5 20 8 450 86% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Peterborough 6 1 0 0 600' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Peterborough 44 0 0 0 3093' 13 5 21 4 1 12 5 20 8 450 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Peterborough 2 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Peterborough 1 60' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   36 2 0 2 3211' 28 8 2 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Southend 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southend 3 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southend 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bolton 13 1 0 1 1338' 12 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Southend 18 0 0 1 1513' 12 5 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   18 4 0 0 1216' 13 0 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rochdale 18 4 0 0 1216' 13 0 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2