Tomane vs Alan - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Forward
182 cm
80 kg
33 years (1992-10-23)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
11
Forward
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Tomane
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alan
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres Serie B World Cup U-17 Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tomane
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 4 0 1 3975' 26 0 21 5 0 32 10 0 61 477 56% 8
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres AVS 24 4 0 1 3645' 24 0 19 5 0 32 10 0 60 452 56% 8
Cup Cup Cup AVS 2 330' 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 25 60% 0
2024/2025   21 4 1 0 2392' 21 0 7 1 0 33 12 0 49 366 57% 19
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Farense 20 3 1 0 2235' 20 0 6 1 0 30 10 0 48 350 58% 19
Cup Cup Cup Farense 1 1 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 16 44% 0
2023/2024   9 3 0 0 1200' 9 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 9 3 0 0 1200' 9 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   10 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Samsunspor 10 1 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 3 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Samsunspor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Crvena zvezda 2 1 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Crvena zvezda 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 5 0 0 529' 3 2 2 2 1 3 1 12 4 26 65% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Crvena zvezda 6 0 0 0 529' 3 2 2 2 1 3 1 12 4 26 65% 3
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Crvena zvezda 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 13 4 6 3037' 31 2 1 8 2 98 36 61 82 436 60% 13
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 1 0 0 234' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 31 12 4 6 2803' 30 1 1 8 2 98 36 61 82 436 60% 13
2017/2018   32 9 1 0 3707' 30 11 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 32 9 1 0 3707' 30 11 2 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   30 4 0 0 2890' 25 5 3 5 0 16 8 35 31 218 69% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 12 1 0 0 1212' 10 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 18 3 0 0 1678' 15 2 2 3 0 16 8 35 31 218 69% 0
2015/2016   31 2 0 0 3029' 20 11 6 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 1 0 0 59' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Duisburg 10 0 0 0 1242' 8 6 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 18 1 0 0 1728' 12 5 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 4 0 0 3450' 27 8 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 33 4 0 0 3450' 27 8 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   28 6 0 0 2709' 18 7 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 1 0 0 428' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 23 4 0 0 2281' 16 6 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 5 1 5 4277' 33 0 17 8 0 40 18 0 53 1083 88% 5
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 159' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 32 5 1 5 4118' 32 0 16 8 0 40 18 0 53 1083 88% 5
2024/2025   33 8 6 6 4417' 33 0 19 8 0 43 20 0 56 1160 84% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Moreirense 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 1 14 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 2 1 1 0 265' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 31 7 5 6 4152' 31 0 18 6 0 43 20 0 55 1146 85% 5
2023/2024   30 3 0 5 4674' 30 0 24 5 0 43 13 0 51 1017 84% 4
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 29 3 0 4 4554' 29 0 24 5 0 43 13 0 51 1017 84% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 8 0 2 238' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Moreirense 2 6 0 2 238' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2