Tomas Kalas vs Danilo Soares - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Defence
184 cm
71 kg
33 years (1993-05-15)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
3
Defence
170 cm
72 kg
34 years (1991-10-29)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Tomas Kalas
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga DFB Pokal Friendlies European Championship Champions Cup EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Danilo Soares
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga DFB Pokal Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tomas Kalas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   19 2 0 1 2079' 19 0 5 2 0 5 2 0 17 728 82% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Schalke 04 14 1 0 1 1430' 14 0 2 1 0 5 2 0 15 705 82% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 1 149' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 23 74% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Schalke 04 4 1 0 0 500' 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   24 1 0 0 2284' 24 0 2 1 0 7 2 0 23 1160 83% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Schalke 04 24 1 0 0 2284' 24 0 2 1 0 7 2 0 23 1160 83% 1
2022/2023   12 0 0 0 659' 3 1 5 0 0 1 0 1 4 192 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bristol City 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Bristol City 10 0 0 0 569' 2 1 5 0 0 1 0 1 4 192 86% 0
2021/2022   41 0 0 1 3529' 38 0 1 6 0 11 2 14 26 1199 74% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bristol City 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Bristol City 36 0 0 1 3139' 34 0 1 5 0 11 2 14 26 1199 74% 0
2020/2021   47 1 0 0 4295' 45 3 2 0 0 7 2 8 36 1177 78% 1
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bristol City 1 0 0 0 97' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Bristol City 40 1 0 0 3658' 38 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 33 1051 77% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bristol City 3 270' 3 0 0 1 1 2 3 126 85% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 2266' 24 2 0 2 0 4 0 6 28 731 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bristol City 1 0 0 0 164' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Bristol City 26 0 0 0 2102' 23 1 0 2 0 4 0 6 28 731 79% 0
2018/2019   43 0 0 0 3922' 42 1 1 4 0 17 7 16 32 1214 79% 0
Championship Championship Championship Bristol City 38 0 0 0 3496' 38 1 0 3 0 15 7 15 31 1171 78% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bristol City 3 0 0 0 246' 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 1 43 86% 0
2017/2018   47 0 0 1 3456' 30 4 6 0 1 5 1 12 26 1167 87% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 44 0 0 1 3300' 29 3 6 0 1 5 1 12 26 1167 87% 0
2016/2017   49 1 0 2 4081' 43 3 0 4 0 16 1 17 42 1790 86% 1
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 38 1 0 1 3601' 38 3 0 1 0 16 1 17 42 1790 86% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 7 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   49 0 0 0 2581' 21 2 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 44 0 0 0 2341' 19 2 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Middlesbrough 4 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Middlesbrough 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   29 0 0 1 1664' 16 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Köln 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Czech Republic 4 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Middlesbrough 18 0 0 1 1593' 16 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   16 360' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 43 95% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Chelsea 6 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 9 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 43 95% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Chelsea 1 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   39 1 0 2 3241' 33 3 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 34 1 0 2 3241' 33 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitesse 3 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   36 1 0 0 3183' 34 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 35 1 0 0 3093' 33 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   15 0 0 0 429' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 15 0 0 0 429' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Danilo Soares
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 639' 4 0 4 1 0 4 1 0 6 86 80% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 3 0 0 0 485' 3 0 3 1 0 4 1 0 6 86 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nuernberg 1 154' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   19 1 0 2 2457' 19 0 11 5 0 15 1 0 22 773 81% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 19 1 0 2 2457' 19 0 11 4 0 15 1 0 22 773 81% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ulm 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 354' 3 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 5 128 70% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bochum 3 0 0 0 354' 3 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 5 128 70% 0
2022/2023   26 0 0 0 2857' 25 9 1 6 0 1 0 26 21 721 74% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bochum 24 0 0 0 2677' 23 9 1 6 0 1 0 26 21 721 74% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   37 0 0 1 3432' 33 5 1 4 0 8 1 33 41 1293 75% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 4 0 0 0 504' 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 75 79% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bochum 33 0 0 1 2928' 30 4 0 4 0 7 1 33 40 1218 75% 0
2020/2021   35 2 0 2 3386' 34 3 1 7 0 16 5 42 36 1565 75% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 32 2 0 2 3086' 31 3 1 6 0 16 5 40 33 1498 76% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 3 67 72% 0
2019/2020   35 1 0 2 3247' 34 3 0 8 0 21 6 27 59 848 76% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 33 1 0 2 3067' 32 3 0 8 0 21 6 27 59 848 76% 0
2018/2019   25 0 0 2 2486' 22 6 2 2 0 0 0 1 2 18 83% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 1 75' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 24 0 0 2 2411' 22 6 1 2 0 0 0 1 2 18 83% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 0 0 2 3325' 31 7 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 30 0 0 2 3145' 29 7 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 30 40% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 3 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 6 30 40% 0
2014/2015   33 1 0 1 3329' 32 5 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 32 1 0 1 3232' 32 4 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Ingolstadt 1 0 0 0 97' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 0 0 2 2812' 28 4 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Ingolstadt 31 0 0 2 2722' 27 4 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Ingolstadt 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   30 1 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 30 1 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   31 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 3 3 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 3 3 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Lustenau 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   32 1 0 0 1892' 20 2 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 29 1 0 0 1712' 18 2 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Lustenau 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2