Černín vs Tomas Kucera - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
27
Midfield
184 cm
71 kg
34 years (1991-07-20)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Černín
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Tomas Kucera
Change league: All leagues Het league Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Černín
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 5 3 2 2521' 26 0 3 8 1 23 10 0 18 818 69% 1
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 23 5 3 2 2251' 23 0 3 8 1 23 10 0 18 818 69% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zlin 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Zlin 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   26 1 1 2 2413' 26 0 1 12 0 12 2 0 8 621 0% 1
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 26 1 1 2 2413' 26 0 1 11 0 12 2 0 8 621 0% 1
Druha League Druha League Druha League SK Lisen 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   20 4 1 2 1864' 20 0 1 11 1 15 3 0 11 580 72% 0
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 19 4 1 2 1774' 19 0 1 10 1 15 3 0 11 580 72% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League SK Lisen 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League SK Lisen 1 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Tomas Kucera
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   25 4 0 0 2613' 22 8 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 25 3 0 0 2613' 22 8 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Teplice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   15 0 0 0 1227' 12 1 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 15 0 0 0 1227' 12 1 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 1 0 2 2814' 22 7 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 26 1 0 2 2814' 22 7 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   32 1 0 0 3127' 29 5 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 32 1 0 0 3127' 29 5 3 5 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   28 0 0 1 2476' 27 0 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 28 0 0 1 2476' 27 0 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 2 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 29 1 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Teplice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   27 2 0 0 2246' 24 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 22 1 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 3 1 0 0 266' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Viktoria Plzen 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 1 0 0 2052' 16 2 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 12 1 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 13 0 0 0 614' 2 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Viktoria Plzen 7 0 0 0 358' 2 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   27 4 0 0 2587' 26 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 27 4 0 0 2587' 26 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   13 1 0 0 1062' 11 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 13 1 0 0 1062' 11 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   25 1 0 0 1604' 6 2 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 25 1 0 0 1604' 6 2 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Jihlava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2