Tomas Poznar vs Bílek - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
88
Forward
194 cm
85 kg
37 years (1988-09-27)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
6
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Images
Statistics of current season Tomas Poznar
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bílek
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tomas Poznar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 9 0 2 3052' 21 0 18 4 0 33 14 0 34 204 67% 9
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 18 7 0 2 2717' 18 0 17 4 0 33 14 0 34 204 67% 9
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zlin 2 2 0 0 245' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Zlin 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   26 7 0 1 3893' 27 0 19 5 0 29 12 0 24 151 0% 5
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 26 7 0 1 3893' 27 0 19 5 0 29 12 0 24 151 0% 5
2023/2024   6 5 0 1 787' 6 0 4 3 0 9 4 0 13 65 65% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2 2 0 1 296' 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 3 1 0 0 316' 3 0 1 1 0 9 4 0 13 65 65% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division OFK Malzenice 1 1 0 0 175' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 8 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   29 8 1 4 2978' 25 7 4 9 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 18 6 1 2 1794' 18 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 11 2 0 2 1184' 7 5 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 9 3 1 3476' 31 8 1 8 1 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 1 65' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 31 9 3 1 3411' 31 8 0 8 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 10 2 1 3108' 26 8 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 28 9 2 1 3108' 26 8 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Zlin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   22 9 3 3 2591' 21 9 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 22 8 3 3 2591' 21 9 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Zlin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 4 1 0 3202' 20 12 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Banik Ostrava 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 28 3 0 0 3202' 20 12 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 3 1 0 2556' 12 5 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Viktoria Plzen 6 317' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 22 0 0 0 1707' 6 4 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 5 2 0 0 532' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Viktoria Plzen 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 8 0 0 2674' 27 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 28 7 0 0 2674' 27 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Zlin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   13 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 13 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   9 7 0 0 737' 3 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Spartak Trnava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 9 2 0 0 737' 3 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Vitkovice 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bílek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 10 5 0 3021' 26 0 10 6 0 37 13 0 31 693 63% 1
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 25 9 5 0 2931' 25 0 10 6 0 37 13 0 31 693 63% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Teplice 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 2 0 3 3028' 21 0 17 5 1 20 6 0 19 512 59% 1
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 21 2 0 3 3028' 21 0 17 5 1 20 6 0 19 512 59% 1
2023/2024   14 1 0 2 1897' 14 0 10 3 0 16 4 0 12 249 61% 0
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 14 1 0 2 1897' 14 0 10 3 0 16 4 0 12 249 61% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Opava 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2