Tomislav Barbaric vs Mateo Susic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
190 cm
88 kg
37 years (1989-03-29)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
16
Defence
181 cm
69 kg
35 years (1990-11-18)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Statistics of current season Tomislav Barbaric
Change league: All leagues Europa League Premier League Championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mateo Susic
Change league: All leagues Champions League Europa League Premier League Super Cup Friendlies National Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tomislav Barbaric
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2021   3 0 0 0 387' 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 3 0 0 0 387' 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   5 1 0 0 480' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 5 0 0 0 480' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rudes 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 1 0 1 900' 10 0 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Kortrijk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 21 1 0 1 900' 10 0 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 3 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Sarajevo 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 0 0 0 774' 5 3 2 9 1 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Sturm Graz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division RNK Split 15 0 0 0 144' 0 3 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Sturm Graz 17 0 0 0 630' 5 0 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   28 1 0 0 795' 8 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 26 1 0 0 795' 8 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Lokomotiva 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   27 5 0 0 2125' 23 1 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 27 5 0 0 2125' 23 1 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   6 0 0 0 90' 0 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 6 0 0 0 90' 0 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   15 1 0 0 389' 1 0 4 2 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 10 1 0 0 130' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 5 259' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   29 4 0 0 1749' 18 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 22 4 0 0 1749' 18 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   6 0 0 0 501' 1 1 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 6 0 0 0 501' 1 1 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   5 0 0 0 195' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 5 0 0 0 195' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mateo Susic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 0 0 1 1098' 10 0 3 2 0 5 0 0 3 258 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zrinjski Mostar 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zrinjski Mostar 7 0 0 1 828' 7 0 3 2 0 5 0 0 3 258 0% 0
2024/2025   35 2 0 1 3716' 35 0 8 5 0 3 1 0 13 766 32% 1
Cup Cup Cup APOEL Nicosia 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League APOEL Nicosia 4 0 0 0 450' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 22 1 0 0 2354' 22 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 9 472 0% 0
Europa Conference League APOEL Nicosia 7 702' 7 0 1 1 0 0 4 294 83% 1
Europa Conference League NK Celje 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League APOEL Nicosia 1 1 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   34 0 0 0 3728' 34 0 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 27 0 0 0 3008' 27 0 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League APOEL Nicosia 6 630' 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup APOEL Nicosia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   31 3 0 0 2898' 26 5 3 4 0 0 0 1 1 70 71% 1
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 270' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 70 71% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 27 3 0 0 2628' 24 5 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   34 0 0 1 2866' 23 6 5 2 1 0 0 1 0 48 79% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 24 0 0 1 1923' 16 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 6 0 0 0 633' 5 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 0 0 0 310' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 48 79% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   45 0 0 0 3800' 27 9 9 5 0 0 0 4 3 160 67% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 2 0 0 0 195' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 8 0 0 0 795' 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 160 67% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 35 0 0 0 2810' 20 8 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   39 2 0 2 2489' 26 0 2 4 1 1 0 7 3 63 63% 0
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 25 2 0 1 1396' 15 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 8 0 0 1 720' 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 3 16 44% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 5 0 0 0 343' 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 6 0 47 70% 0
2018/2019   8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Sheriff 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Sheriff 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Sheriff 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Sheriff 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   6 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division FC Sheriff 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Sheriff 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 1 0 0 71' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division FC Sheriff 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Sheriff 2 0 0 0 71' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   18 0 0 0 490' 3 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Energie Cottbus 18 0 0 0 490' 3 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   27 0 0 0 1839' 15 5 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 27 0 0 0 1839' 15 5 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   26 2 2 0 55' 0 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 26 2 2 0 55' 0 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   19 2 0 0 941' 0 4 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 19 2 0 0 941' 0 4 10 3 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2