Tony vs Jorge Mere - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Defence
174 cm
71 kg
45 years (1980-12-20)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
3
Defence
182 cm
77 kg
29 years (1997-04-17)
Spain Spain
Statistics of current season Tony
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jorge Mere
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Friendlies EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tony
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2014/2015   22 0 0 0 1094' 10 2 1 6 3 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Penafiel 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Penafiel 21 0 0 0 1094' 10 2 1 6 3 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 0 0 0 2678' 24 7 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 24 0 0 0 2160' 19 6 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Pacos de Ferreira 6 0 0 0 428' 4 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   29 1 0 0 1936' 21 1 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Pacos de Ferreira 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 26 1 0 0 1936' 21 1 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   13 0 0 0 616' 6 1 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 7 0 0 0 526' 5 1 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 6 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   13 0 0 0 258' 2 0 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 5 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 6 168' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   6 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 6 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   4 0 0 0 424' 4 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 4 0 0 0 424' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 5 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   1 0 0 12 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 12 1 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jorge Mere
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 1 0 0 1271' 9 0 7 1 0 3 1 0 9 257 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Penafiel 9 1 0 0 1271' 9 0 7 1 0 3 1 0 9 257 0% 0
2023/2024   10 0 0 0 1170' 9 0 5 0 0 5 1 0 4 258 64% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Cadiz 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 33 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Cadiz 9 0 0 0 1080' 8 0 5 0 0 4 1 0 4 225 73% 0
2022/2023   24 0 0 0 1607' 11 3 6 0 0 4 1 0 3 216 83% 0
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Mazatlan FC 8 0 0 0 650' 5 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Cadiz 16 0 0 0 957' 6 1 5 0 0 4 1 0 3 216 83% 0
2021/2022   41 0 0 0 1538' 11 2 8 4 0 0 0 2 1 298 84% 0
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX CF America 19 0 0 0 683' 5 0 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 19 0 0 0 705' 5 2 3 2 0 0 0 2 1 298 84% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Köln 3 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 0 0 0 1836' 17 2 3 2 0 0 0 5 2 417 86% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Köln 2 46' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 12 58% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Köln 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 75 89% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 29 0 0 0 1490' 14 2 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 330 86% 0
2019/2020   27 1 0 0 1066' 7 1 6 4 1 2 1 7 7 234 86% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 25 1 0 0 856' 5 1 6 4 1 2 1 7 7 234 86% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Köln 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 0 0 0 2698' 28 2 0 7 1 0 0 2 0 109 95% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Köln 31 0 0 0 2488' 26 2 0 7 1 0 0 2 0 109 95% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Köln 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 1 0 1 2388' 25 2 1 7 0 3 1 16 15 972 84% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 25 1 0 1 1982' 21 1 1 6 0 3 1 16 15 972 84% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Köln 3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Köln 4 0 0 0 316' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 7 1 8 1 20 16 1088 82% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sporting Gijon 33 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 7 1 8 1 20 16 1088 82% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 1 0 0 2341' 24 2 1 6 1 6 1 19 11 790 77% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Spain U21 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sporting Gijon 36 0 0 0 2341' 24 2 1 6 0 6 1 19 11 790 77% 0
2014/2015   9 3 0 0 56' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Sporting Gijon B 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sporting Gijon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 8 56' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2