Torres Lopes vs Bruno Silva - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
5
Midfield
33 years (1992-09-14)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Torres Lopes
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bruno Silva
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Torres Lopes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 4 0 2 3448' 31 0 8 9 2 21 8 0 68 899 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Oliveirense 31 4 0 2 3448' 31 0 8 8 2 21 8 0 68 899 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Oliveirense 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   32 0 0 1 3321' 32 0 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Varzim 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Varzim 30 0 0 1 3141' 30 0 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   13 0 0 2 1718' 13 0 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vilaverdense FC 13 0 0 2 1718' 13 0 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vilaverdense FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 123' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Vilaverdense FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Play-offs 2/3 Vilaverdense FC 1 123' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Bruno Silva
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 0 787' 5 0 5 2 0 2 0 0 5 159 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 5 0 0 0 787' 5 0 5 2 0 2 0 0 5 159 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 2 2197' 17 0 9 5 0 0 0 0 3 91 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 17 0 0 2 2197' 17 0 9 5 0 0 0 0 3 91 0% 0
2023/2024   19 1 0 0 2154' 19 0 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 17 1 0 0 1974' 17 0 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Play-offs 2/3 Feirense 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vilafranquense 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   9 0 0 0 1088' 8 5 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Mafra 3 0 0 0 370' 2 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 6 0 0 0 718' 6 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 1 0 0 2134' 16 3 7 6 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 30 1 0 0 2134' 16 3 7 6 2 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 12 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 12 83% 0
2018/2019   21 0 0 0 1142' 7 1 6 0 0 2 2 8 13 174 80% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 20 0 0 0 1052' 6 1 6 0 0 2 2 8 13 174 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   11 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Gil Vicente 11 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 0 0 0 246' 0 4 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 2 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Gil Vicente 30 0 0 0 246' 0 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2