Šubert vs Juroška - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
21
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
24
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Å ubert
Change league: All leagues Het league Druha League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Juroška
Change league: All leagues Het league Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Å ubert
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 2 0 1 1892' 14 0 9 0 0 19 11 0 18 458 72% 0
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 14 1 0 1 1892' 14 0 9 0 0 17 9 0 18 429 77% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Banik Ostrava II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 2 0 0 29 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Banik Ostrava II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   17 5 0 2 2512' 17 0 14 0 0 13 6 0 4 169 0% 1
Druha League Druha League Druha League FC Vlasim 9 3 0 1 1282' 9 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Banik Ostrava II 8 2 0 1 1230' 8 0 8 0 0 13 6 0 4 169 0% 1
2023/2024   20 2 0 0 3039' 20 0 18 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League FC Vlasim 20 2 0 0 3039' 20 0 18 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 0% 0
2022/2023   1 1 0 0 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Slavia Prague B 1 1 0 0 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Juroška
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 1 0 0 822' 6 0 5 2 0 15 4 0 8 125 70% 3
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 6 1 0 0 822' 6 0 5 2 0 15 4 0 8 125 70% 3
2024/2025   10 2 0 0 1502' 10 0 9 0 0 19 6 0 11 132 56% 9
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 10 2 0 0 1502' 10 0 9 0 0 19 6 0 11 132 56% 9
2023/2024   19 5 0 1 2932' 19 0 16 5 1 18 9 0 26 170 52% 2
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 19 5 0 1 2932' 19 0 16 5 1 18 9 0 26 170 52% 2
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 318' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 4 12 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 2 0 0 0 318' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 4 12 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2