Uhrinčať vs Nemanja Tekijaski - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Defence
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
4
Defence
Serbia Serbia
Statistics of current season Uhrinčať
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Nemanja Tekijaski
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Uhrinčať
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 1 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 4 1 4 1 0 5 569 77% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 18 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 3 1 4 1 0 5 569 77% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hradec Kralove 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Hradec Kralove 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 1 0 1 2160' 24 0 0 5 1 5 1 0 6 723 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League Sparta Prague B 24 1 0 1 2160' 24 0 0 4 1 5 1 0 6 723 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League FK MAS Taborsko 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Banik Ostrava II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   29 2 0 0 2779' 29 0 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 153 41% 1
Druha League Druha League Druha League Sparta Prague B 12 0 0 0 1225' 12 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 65 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Dukla Banska Bystrica 17 2 0 0 1554' 17 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 88 72% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Skalica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Dukla Banska Bystrica 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Nemanja Tekijaski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 4 0 0 3102' 33 0 2 4 0 29 16 0 35 1512 85% 3
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 32 3 0 0 2966' 32 0 1 4 0 29 16 0 35 1512 85% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Jablonec 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   35 2 0 2 3357' 35 0 3 8 0 30 10 0 26 1530 78% 3
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 35 2 0 2 3357' 35 0 3 8 0 30 10 0 26 1530 78% 3
2023/2024   33 2 0 0 3096' 33 0 2 5 0 8 2 0 15 822 71% 0
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 33 2 0 0 3096' 33 0 2 5 0 8 2 0 15 822 71% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   28 1 0 0 2421' 25 1 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 27 1 0 0 2331' 24 1 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Spartak Subotica 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Spartak Subotica 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Spartak Subotica 6 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2