V. Lopez vs Paul Digby - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
210
Midfield
Player profile
8
Midfield
175 cm
64 kg
31 years (1995-02-02)
England England
Statistics of current season Paul Digby
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics V. Lopez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 20 70% 0
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Queretaro FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 20 70% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dundee FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   2 6 0 1 226' 2 0 1 1 0 10 5 0 2 161 86% 0
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Monterrey 2 3 0 1 226' 2 0 1 1 0 10 5 0 2 161 86% 0
U23 League Monterrey U23 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ascenso MX Ascenso MX Ascenso MX Raya2 Expansion 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Paul Digby
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 1 1252' 11 0 4 2 0 1 0 0 3 210 81% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dundee FC 3 0 0 0 333' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 8 0 0 1 919' 8 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 3 210 81% 0
2024/2025   30 2 0 0 3240' 30 0 7 9 0 10 4 0 12 1145 77% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Cambridge U 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 90 92% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cambridge U 1 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Cambridge U 27 1 0 0 2857' 27 0 6 8 0 8 2 0 12 939 73% 2
Johnstones Paint Trophy Cambridge U 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 116 91% 0
2023/2024   43 1 0 0 4622' 43 0 10 11 2 20 4 0 15 1393 64% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cambridge U 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Cambridge U 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Cambridge U 41 1 0 0 4442' 41 0 10 11 2 20 4 0 15 1381 65% 2
2022/2023   49 1 0 3 4994' 49 6 1 12 0 8 4 41 10 1598 67% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cambridge U 3 0 0 1 300' 3 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Cambridge U 46 1 0 2 4694' 46 6 1 10 0 8 4 41 10 1598 67% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Port Vale 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   50 2 0 4 4699' 45 3 5 12 0 20 8 53 18 1630 72% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cambridge U 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Cambridge U 44 1 0 4 4167' 43 3 1 11 0 20 8 53 18 1630 72% 1
Johnstones Paint Trophy Cambridge U 3 1 0 0 264' 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cambridge U 2 178' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   41 0 0 0 3896' 40 3 1 8 0 7 2 39 16 1164 73% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Cambridge U 35 0 0 0 3356' 34 3 1 7 0 7 2 39 16 1164 73% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cambridge U 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Cambridge U 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   22 0 0 0 1876' 19 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Stevenage 3 0 0 0 344' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Stevenage 19 0 0 0 1532' 16 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   49 1 0 0 4374' 37 6 8 5 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Forest Green 3 0 0 0 422' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Forest Green 42 1 0 0 3562' 30 4 8 5 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Forest Green 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Forest Green 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 0 0 0 2230' 15 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Mansfield 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Mansfield 4 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Mansfield 30 0 0 0 1660' 10 6 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Mansfield 4 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   15 0 0 0 569' 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 77 71% 0
Championship Championship Championship Ipswich 13 0 0 0 389' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 77 71% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ipswich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Ipswich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 0 0 0 914' 4 1 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Ipswich 17 360' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Barnsley 10 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Barnsley 2 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ipswich 2 0 0 0 243' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Barnsley 2 161' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   28 0 0 0 1298' 6 4 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Barnsley 3 179' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Barnsley 24 0 0 0 1119' 5 4 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Barnsley 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 0 0 0 500' 2 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Barnsley 6 0 0 0 500' 2 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Barnsley 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   5 270' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Barnsley 5 270' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2