Valentin Cretu vs Andrei Dragu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
176 cm
70 kg
37 years (1989-01-02)
Romania Romania
Player profile
11
Defence
Romania Romania
Images
Statistics of current season Valentin Cretu
Change league: All leagues Champions League Super Cup Liga I Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andrei Dragu
Change league: All leagues Liga I Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Valentin Cretu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 5 3157' 31 0 5 5 0 9 2 0 33 1222 79% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 20 0 0 3 1956' 20 0 2 4 0 9 2 0 24 1007 79% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 6 0 0 2 670' 6 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 9 215 80% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FCSB 1 171' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   47 1 0 5 4643' 47 0 8 14 0 6 2 0 46 1427 76% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 29 1 0 4 2865' 29 0 5 8 0 4 1 0 30 1180 77% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 6 0 0 0 586' 6 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 12 0 0 1 1192' 12 0 2 3 0 2 1 0 16 247 76% 0
2023/2024   18 0 0 1 1758' 18 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 25 850 78% 2
Europa Conference League FCSB 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 17 0 0 1 1668' 17 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 25 850 78% 2
Cup Cup Cup FCSB ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   28 0 0 1 1354' 12 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 16 88% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 28 0 0 1 1354' 12 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 1 16 88% 0
2021/2022   31 0 0 1 2882' 25 7 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 31 0 0 1 2882' 25 7 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   38 0 0 1 3187' 27 6 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 35 0 0 1 2823' 24 5 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   38 0 0 2 3270' 34 3 1 11 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 3 0 0 1 270' 3 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 29 0 0 1 2447' 26 2 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup FCSB 1 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FCSB 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 4 0 0 0 387' 4 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 1 0 4 3055' 33 1 0 14 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 33 1 0 4 3055' 33 1 0 14 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 1 0 0 3285' 30 7 2 13 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I ACS Poli Timisoara 16 1 0 0 1639' 16 3 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 16 0 0 0 1646' 14 4 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   0 0 0 10 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 0 0 0 ' 10 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   12 0 0 0 169' 0 3 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Energie Cottbus 12 0 0 0 169' 0 3 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   0 0 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 0 0 0 ' 7 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 1 1 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   0 0 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 ' 7 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Bucuresti 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 5 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andrei Dragu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 1 0 1 1837' 17 0 5 5 0 8 1 0 29 525 75% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Unirea Slobozia 17 0 0 1 1837' 17 0 5 5 0 8 1 0 29 525 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 90 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A U Craiova 1948 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 90 0% 0
2023/2024   10 1 0 1 1380' 10 0 7 4 0 6 3 0 20 327 68% 4
Cup Cup Cup U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Botosani ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 8 0 0 1 1143' 8 0 6 2 0 5 2 0 18 239 64% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 0 237' 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 88 77% 1
2022/2023   38 2 0 2 4002' 27 17 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 17 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 38 2 0 2 4002' 27 17 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 17 0% 0
2021/2022   32 0 0 0 1225' 7 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 32 0 0 0 1225' 7 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 3 1 0 618' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A ACS Energeticianul 4 3 1 0 618' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 214' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A ACS Energeticianul 2 0 0 0 214' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2