Vanja Markovic vs Ionut Vina - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
185 cm
80 kg
31 years (1994-06-20)
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
8
Midfield
31 years (1995-02-20)
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Ionut Vina
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vanja Markovic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Otelul Galati 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga 1 Liga 1 Liga 1 Persiraja Aceh 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 65' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Kaposvari 3 65' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   20 0 0 0 2196' 18 7 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Farense 20 0 0 0 2196' 18 7 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   6 0 0 0 473' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Vardar Skopje 6 0 0 0 473' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 2 0 0 2959' 14 8 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 37 2 0 0 2959' 14 8 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   11 0 0 0 444' 1 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 11 0 0 0 444' 1 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   14 0 0 0 1279' 10 5 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 14 0 0 0 1279' 10 5 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   20 0 0 0 1762' 12 4 6 3 2 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 20 0 0 0 1762' 12 4 6 3 2 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 1 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ionut Vina
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 7 0 1 3989' 33 0 13 1 0 64 19 0 30 1447 80% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 33 7 0 1 3989' 33 0 13 1 0 64 19 0 30 1447 80% 1
2024/2025   35 3 0 2 4376' 35 0 17 8 1 37 11 0 34 1422 79% 1
Cup Cup Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 147' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 34 3 0 2 4229' 34 0 16 8 1 37 11 0 34 1422 79% 1
2023/2024   25 2 0 3 2911' 25 0 10 4 0 47 13 0 19 1162 65% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 24 2 0 3 2775' 24 0 9 3 0 47 13 0 19 1162 65% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   10 0 0 0 563' 3 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 10 0 0 0 563' 3 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 2 0 0 1849' 8 7 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 29 2 0 0 1849' 8 7 11 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 1 0 0 2371' 10 7 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 36 1 0 0 2285' 10 7 15 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   41 1 0 3 3045' 21 9 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup FCSB 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 6 0 0 2 600' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FCSB 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 33 1 0 1 2143' 13 6 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 2 1 2 3276' 34 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 31 2 1 2 2916' 30 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 3 0 0 2940' 22 7 8 6 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Viitorul Constanta 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 30 3 0 0 2714' 20 7 7 6 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   0 0 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 6 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2