Vecheta vs Patrák - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Forward
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
8
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Vecheta
Change league: All leagues Het league EURO U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Patrák
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vecheta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 3 0 0 1172' 8 0 8 5 0 21 8 0 11 152 70% 8
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 2 0 0 0 290' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 18 78% 1
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 6 3 0 0 882' 6 0 6 3 0 17 6 0 10 131 69% 6
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 0 0 0 ' 2 0 2 1 0 1 3 33% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Karvina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 13 1 3 3247' 24 0 16 4 0 45 22 0 21 359 64% 4
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 24 13 1 3 3247' 24 0 16 4 0 42 21 0 20 344 64% 4
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 0 0 0 ' 0 0 3 1 0 1 15 53% 0
2023/2024   18 2 0 1 2408' 18 0 11 2 0 17 6 0 9 180 59% 1
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 18 2 0 0 2408' 18 0 11 2 0 17 6 0 9 180 59% 1
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 1 0 1 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 0% 1
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 3 1 0 1 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 0% 1
Statistics Patrák
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 13 3 1 3267' 24 0 15 7 0 45 21 0 55 376 75% 5
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 24 13 3 1 3267' 24 0 15 7 0 45 21 0 55 376 75% 5
2024/2025   22 5 0 1 3436' 22 0 21 4 0 32 13 0 45 318 70% 0
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 22 5 0 1 3436' 22 0 21 4 0 32 13 0 45 318 70% 0
Play-offs 1/2 Pardubice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   22 0 0 6 3411' 22 0 20 8 0 25 7 0 23 238 65% 4
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 22 0 0 6 3411' 22 0 20 8 0 25 7 0 23 238 65% 4
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 8 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 8 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2