Wim De Decker vs Verstraeten - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
184 cm
78 kg
43 years (1982-06-04)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
21
Defence
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Wim De Decker
Change league: All leagues Cofidis Cup EXQI league
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Verstraeten
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Wim De Decker
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2015/2016   24 0 0 0 1471' 10 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 2 96' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Antwerp 22 0 0 0 1375' 10 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   11 0 0 0 1108' 10 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Antwerp 11 0 0 0 1108' 10 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 0 0 0 2864' 31 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Antwerp 31 0 0 0 2864' 31 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   30 1 0 0 3162' 28 9 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Beerschot AC 30 1 0 0 3162' 28 9 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   34 1 0 0 3366' 33 6 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Beerschot AC 34 1 0 0 3366' 33 6 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   21 1 0 0 1183' 10 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Beerschot AC 21 1 0 0 1183' 10 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   32 0 0 0 3051' 32 3 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Beerschot AC 32 0 0 0 3051' 32 3 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   9 1 0 0 902' 9 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Beerschot AC 9 1 0 0 902' 9 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   1 66' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Belgium 1 66' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Verstraeten
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 1 981' 9 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 8 550 84% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 9 0 0 1 981' 9 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 8 550 84% 1
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 794' 5 0 5 5 0 3 0 0 1 271 79% 0
Belgian Third league Royal Antwerp U23 0 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 5 0 0 0 794' 5 0 5 1 0 3 0 0 1 271 79% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Belgian Third league Royal Antwerp U23 0 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2