Vincent Sierro vs Abdullah Alkhaibari - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Midfield
30 years (1995-10-08)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
17
Midfield
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Images
Statistics of current season Vincent Sierro
Change league: All leagues 1. Division AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Abdullah Alkhaibari
Change league: All leagues 1. Division AFC Cup World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies Asian Cup AFC Champions League World cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vincent Sierro
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 0 3424' 31 0 9 5 1 14 3 0 16 1105 86% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Shabab 23 0 0 0 2484' 23 0 6 5 1 12 3 0 16 1072 87% 3
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League Al Shabab 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Switzerland 3 0 0 0 490' 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 33 73% 0
2024/2025   27 5 2 2 3147' 27 0 9 4 0 32 9 0 34 1375 78% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 27 5 2 1 3147' 27 0 9 4 0 32 9 0 32 1305 81% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Switzerland 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 55 4% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 15 93% 0
2023/2024   36 7 5 6 4096' 36 0 11 9 0 48 16 0 61 1684 80% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 25 6 4 2 2948' 25 0 9 8 0 36 11 0 48 1195 80% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Toulouse 8 0 0 1 720' 8 0 0 1 0 9 4 0 9 331 77% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Toulouse 1 166' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 28 64% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 1 1 3 262' 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 4 130 87% 0
2022/2023   35 3 0 0 3241' 17 7 18 4 0 12 4 25 21 725 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 15 0 0 0 1378' 7 2 8 3 0 7 3 9 9 365 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 15 1 0 0 1481' 8 5 7 1 0 5 1 16 12 360 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 4 292' 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Young Boys 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   47 7 0 1 4551' 25 16 20 10 0 17 10 23 20 778 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0 0 0 163' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 34 4 0 0 3059' 17 9 16 7 0 17 10 23 20 778 80% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 12 3 0 1 1329' 7 6 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 1 0 1 2927' 19 9 9 6 1 9 3 10 19 521 81% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 17 1 0 1 1808' 12 6 5 4 1 9 3 4 12 295 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0 0 0 149' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 9 0 0 0 880' 5 2 4 1 0 0 0 6 7 226 77% 0
2019/2020   24 1 0 2 2190' 16 4 7 7 0 1 0 7 0 57 77% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 18 1 0 2 1477' 12 1 5 6 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 1 0 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 17 71% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 2 0 0 0 302' 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 40 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 3 252' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   38 13 5 2 3373' 35 0 3 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League St. Gallen 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 35 11 4 2 3073' 32 0 3 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 1 2 1 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   11 0 0 0 620' 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 7 1 62 66% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Freiburg 9 0 0 0 484' 3 2 1 0 0 4 0 7 1 62 66% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Freiburg 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Freiburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   20 2 0 0 1740' 12 3 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 18 2 0 0 1647' 12 3 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Freiburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sion 1 93' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 2 0 0 1542' 13 1 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sion 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 27 2 0 0 1426' 13 1 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sion 3 116' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   5 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 5 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Abdullah Alkhaibari
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 0 0 0 3350' 25 0 14 5 0 10 0 0 23 1201 89% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 14 0 0 0 1884' 14 0 8 5 0 9 0 0 16 849 95% 0
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup Al Nassr FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 60 93% 0
World Cup Qualification Asia Saudi Arabia 3 0 0 0 379' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 198 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Saudi Arabia 8 0 0 0 1087' 8 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 94% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Al Nassr FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 62 0% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 0 2624' 20 0 12 4 0 6 1 0 20 1178 91% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Nassr FC 4 0 0 0 471' 4 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 290 92% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 16 0 0 0 2153' 16 0 10 4 0 5 1 0 18 888 90% 0
2023/2024   31 1 0 3 3347' 31 0 8 7 0 9 3 0 45 1999 88% 2
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Nassr FC 9 0 0 1 840' 9 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 18 624 92% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 22 1 0 2 2507' 22 0 8 5 0 8 2 0 27 1375 86% 2
2022/2023   28 0 0 0 3297' 20 10 11 6 0 3 0 0 5 252 94% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 28 0 0 0 3297' 20 10 11 6 0 3 0 0 5 252 94% 0
2021/2022   28 0 0 1 2302' 18 5 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 28 0 0 1 2302' 18 5 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   22 0 0 1 2140' 11 9 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 22 0 0 1 2140' 11 9 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2022   1 23' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Saudi Arabia 1 23' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   4 175' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Saudi Arabia 4 175' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   20 0 0 0 2418' 18 11 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 20 0 0 0 2418' 18 11 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   20 0 0 0 2389' 18 10 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 8 0 0 0 1109' 8 6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Shabab 12 0 0 0 1280' 10 4 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   18 0 0 0 1587' 15 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Shabab 18 0 0 0 1587' 15 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 0 0 0 443' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Shabab 4 0 0 0 443' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2