Vincent Thill vs Adrian Fein - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Midfield
26 years (2000-02-04)
Luxembourg Luxembourg
Player profile
29
Midfield
27 years (1999-03-18)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Vincent Thill
Change league: All leagues 3. Liga Friendlies European Championship Allsvenskan Superettan
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adrian Fein
Change league: All leagues 3. Liga DFB Pokal Friendlies Audi Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vincent Thill
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 1 0 3 1255' 9 0 8 4 0 17 7 0 15 417 7% 2
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Waldhof Mannheim 8 1 0 3 1106' 8 0 7 4 0 13 6 0 13 384 0% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luxembourg 1 0 0 0 149' 1 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 2 33 85% 0
2024/2025   5 3 0 1 768' 5 0 5 1 0 12 5 0 9 151 36% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabah FK 3 1 0 1 452' 3 0 3 1 0 7 3 0 4 88 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Qarabag FK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Luxembourg 2 2 0 0 316' 2 0 2 0 0 5 2 0 5 63 86% 0
2023/2024   14 1 0 1 2136' 14 0 13 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabah FK 12 1 0 1 1766' 12 0 11 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Sabah FK 2 370' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   10 0 0 0 1044' 6 6 2 2 0 2 0 5 10 67 81% 1
Cup Cup Cup AIK 4 0 0 0 520' 3 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Luxembourg 6 0 0 0 524' 3 3 1 1 0 2 0 5 10 67 81% 1
2021/2022   2 0 0 0 317' 2 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 5 45 69% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Luxembourg 2 0 0 0 317' 2 2 0 0 0 3 2 1 5 45 69% 0
2020/2021   32 0 0 4 3221' 19 16 5 6 0 9 4 11 14 180 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Nacional 1 0 0 0 135' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 25 0 0 2 2248' 13 12 4 5 0 9 4 11 14 169 80% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Luxembourg 6 0 0 2 838' 6 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 55% 0
2019/2020   23 1 0 2 2132' 13 6 7 3 0 30 9 12 27 288 77% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Orleans 21 1 0 2 2012' 12 6 7 3 0 30 9 12 27 288 77% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Orleans 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   4 13 2 1 136' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Luxembourg 4 1 0 1 136' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Pau 12 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   11 0 0 0 447' 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 82% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 0 0 0 193' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 7 64' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 17 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 2 0 0 0 190' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 0 0 0 1254' 7 7 3 1 0 1 0 3 0 4 100% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Luxembourg 10 0 0 0 1019' 6 6 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 1 0 0 0 153' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 6 82' 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 4 100% 0
Statistics Adrian Fein
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 1 0 6 3962' 33 0 12 8 0 20 10 0 21 1681 0% 1
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Jahn Regensburg 33 1 0 6 3962' 33 0 12 8 0 20 10 0 21 1681 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Waldhof Mannheim 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 3 2179' 17 0 9 5 0 5 2 0 4 564 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Waldhof Mannheim 17 0 0 3 2179' 17 0 9 5 0 5 2 0 4 564 0% 0
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 219' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 2 0 0 0 219' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   24 0 0 0 1599' 8 7 6 2 0 1 0 7 2 216 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 24 0 0 0 1599' 8 7 6 2 0 1 0 7 2 216 81% 0
2021/2022   10 345' 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 8 62% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Greuther Fuerth 1 104' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Greuther Fuerth 8 241' 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 8 62% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Dynamo Dresden 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   40 2 0 3 1506' 5 2 13 1 0 4 3 7 1 399 87% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Bayern Munich II 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 8 0 0 2 147' 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 89 84% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 29 1 0 1 1191' 4 2 9 0 0 4 3 3 1 292 87% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 78' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 18 89% 0
2019/2020   36 2 0 2 3230' 31 3 2 2 0 19 4 16 24 1326 86% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Germany U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 32 1 0 2 2960' 29 3 2 2 0 19 4 16 24 1326 86% 0
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Bayern Munich 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hamburger SV 2 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   21 1 0 2 2322' 12 8 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Bayern Munich II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Jahn Regensburg 21 0 0 2 2322' 12 8 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Bayern Munich II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2