Vujevic vs Pius Dorn - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
35
Defence
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
20
Defence
29 years (1996-09-24)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Vujevic
Change league: All leagues Super League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Pius Dorn
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vujevic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 1 1830' 16 0 6 5 0 7 3 0 14 461 75% 1
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 16 0 0 1 1830' 16 0 6 5 0 7 3 0 14 461 75% 1
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 234' 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 100 82% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 2 0 0 0 234' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 100 82% 0
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion FC Zuerich II 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Pius Dorn
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 3 0 4 2859' 31 0 1 9 0 36 10 0 32 1005 73% 6
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 29 3 0 4 2679' 29 0 1 9 0 36 10 0 32 1005 73% 6
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   38 3 0 7 3466' 38 0 1 5 0 46 9 0 49 1204 73% 6
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 37 3 0 7 3376' 37 0 1 5 0 46 9 0 49 1204 73% 6
2023/2024   39 4 0 8 3868' 39 0 5 8 0 66 24 0 60 1175 58% 12
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 34 4 0 8 3418' 34 0 5 8 0 58 22 0 55 1056 64% 12
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Luzern 4 360' 4 0 0 8 2 0 5 119 0% 0
2022/2023   35 4 0 7 3375' 35 2 1 4 0 27 12 27 43 845 73% 4
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 34 4 0 7 3255' 34 2 1 4 0 27 12 27 43 845 73% 4
2021/2022   2 3 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   36 2 0 1 3559' 35 5 1 2 0 12 4 19 29 780 72% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Vaduz 1 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Vaduz 35 2 0 1 3394' 34 4 1 2 0 12 4 19 29 780 72% 0
2019/2020   6 4 0 0 570' 6 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Playoff FC Vaduz 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 4 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Vaduz 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 0 0 2 2610' 29 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Lustenau 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 28 0 0 2 2520' 28 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 1 0 0 2834' 30 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 30 1 0 0 2834' 30 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Freiburg II 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Freiburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2