Walter Pandiani vs Alexandre Jankewitz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
184 cm
75 kg
50 years (1976-04-27)
Uruguay Uruguay
Player profile
45
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Walter Pandiani
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Statistics of current season Alexandre Jankewitz
Change league: All leagues U19 Elite Cup Super League Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Walter Pandiani
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2015/2016   25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 25 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division Miramar Misiones 5 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   17 2 0 0 1381' 1 4 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Villarreal 17 2 0 0 1381' 1 4 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   25 3 0 0 1163' 0 0 16 3 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 25 3 0 0 1163' 0 0 16 3 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   22 3 0 0 2227' 13 7 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 22 3 0 0 2227' 13 7 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   31 12 0 0 3433' 29 10 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 29 11 0 0 3343' 28 10 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   24 13 0 0 2923' 20 11 4 9 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 24 11 0 0 2923' 20 11 4 9 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   22 3 0 0 1653' 7 3 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 22 2 0 0 1653' 7 3 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   36 18 1 0 2944' 10 4 25 4 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 35 7 0 0 2858' 10 4 24 4 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Espanyol 1 11 1 0 86' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   39 5 0 0 3231' 14 9 22 3 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 20 1 0 0 1615' 7 4 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Birmingham 19 2 0 0 1616' 7 5 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   38 11 1 0 4427' 29 20 6 5 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Birmingham 14 4 1 0 2005' 13 10 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League RC Deportivo 6 1 0 0 718' 5 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 18 6 0 0 1704' 11 7 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2003/2004   19 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 13 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League RC Deportivo 6 1 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2002/2003   17 4 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Mallorca 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Mallorca 14 3 0 ' 2 1 - - - - - - -
2001/2002   5 0 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League RC Deportivo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey RC Deportivo 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 4 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2000/2001   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alexandre Jankewitz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 2 0 3 3844' 29 0 19 7 0 12 6 0 81 749 76% 1
U19 Elite Winterthur U19 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 28 2 0 3 3673' 28 0 18 7 0 12 6 0 81 749 76% 1
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 876' 8 0 2 4 0 6 0 0 17 292 70% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 8 0 0 0 876' 8 0 2 4 0 6 0 0 17 292 70% 1
2023/2024   18 0 0 3 2229' 18 0 9 5 0 8 4 0 46 487 57% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 18 0 0 3 2229' 18 0 9 5 0 8 4 0 46 487 57% 1
2022/2023   7 1 0 0 364' 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 1 4 23 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 0 0 0 152' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 5 212' 0 0 3 0 0 1 4 23 65% 0
2021/2022   41 2 0 4 1777' 5 5 15 2 0 3 1 11 24 178 74% 0
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 18 0 0 4 1487' 5 5 11 2 0 3 1 11 24 152 74% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 10 229' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 26 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 3 1 0 0 61' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 9 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   16 0 0 0 354' 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southampton 3 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 12 0 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   5 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2