WaluÅ› vs Adam Brenkus - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Poland Poland
Player profile
29
Forward
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season WaluÅ›
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 2. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adam Brenkus
Change league: All leagues 2. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics WaluÅ›
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 6 1 7 2627' 24 0 7 3 0 44 13 0 70 553 0% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Warta Poznan 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Warta Poznan 23 5 0 7 2537' 23 0 7 3 0 44 13 0 70 553 0% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Warta Poznan ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 2 0 0 1318' 10 0 7 1 0 8 3 0 11 111 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Warta Poznan 9 2 0 0 1228' 9 0 7 1 0 8 3 0 11 111 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Warta Poznan 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Adam Brenkus
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 5 0 1 1041' 8 0 5 5 0 42 14 0 11 306 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Sandecja Nowy Sacz 8 5 0 1 1041' 8 0 5 5 0 42 14 0 11 306 0% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Slask Wroclaw ll 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   11 6 0 1 1166' 11 0 2 8 0 6 1 0 2 64 78% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 0 1 ' 4 0 6 1 0 2 64 78% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Trencin 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stara Lubovna 11 6 0 0 1166' 11 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   16 2 1 0 2342' 16 0 14 4 0 22 6 0 7 229 72% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zlate Moravce 16 2 1 0 2342' 16 0 14 4 0 22 6 0 7 229 72% 1
2022/2023   26 7 1 3 1747' 4 4 18 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zlate Moravce 26 7 1 3 1747' 4 4 18 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   11 3 1 0 1197' 5 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 11 3 1 0 1197' 5 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   24 1 0 3 3118' 16 15 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 23 1 0 3 3053' 16 15 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 1 65' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   18 1 0 2 1539' 9 7 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 14 0 0 1 1089' 7 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Ruzomberok 2 0 0 1 234' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ruzomberok 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ruzomberok 2 0 0 0 216' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   19 0 0 0 322' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Ruzomberok 19 0 0 0 322' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2