William Carvalho vs Quiñónes - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
41
Midfield
190 cm
80 kg
34 years (1992-04-07)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
7
Midfield
Colombia Colombia
Images
Statistics of current season William Carvalho
Change league: All leagues Liga MX Leagues Cup Friendlies World cup European Championship Confederations Cup EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Quiñónes
Change league: All leagues Liga MX Leagues Cup CONCACAF Champions League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics William Carvalho
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 544' 4 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 2 201 92% 0
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Pachuca 4 0 0 0 544' 4 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 2 201 92% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 818' 6 0 5 1 0 4 1 0 5 393 88% 0
Europa Conference League Real Betis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 6 0 0 0 818' 6 0 5 1 0 4 1 0 3 392 88% 0
2023/2024   10 1 0 3 1421' 10 0 8 3 0 12 5 0 11 1078 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Real Betis 4 581' 4 0 3 3 2 0 5 272 92% 0
Europa Conference League Real Betis 2 0 0 0 238' 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 151 87% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 4 1 0 3 602' 4 0 4 2 0 8 3 0 5 627 89% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 28 89% 0
2022/2023   47 5 0 0 5616' 40 19 9 7 1 22 9 31 34 1571 86% 3
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Portugal 6 1 0 0 667' 4 4 0 1 0 1 1 5 1 84 85% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 1 1 0 0 233' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 33 3 0 0 4081' 31 12 7 6 1 21 8 22 32 1375 86% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Real Betis 7 0 0 0 635' 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 112 82% 0
2021/2022   55 4 0 5 5278' 29 16 20 8 0 27 12 36 36 1652 87% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 5 2 0 2 582' 5 1 0 2 0 7 3 6 8 277 82% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Portugal 3 0' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Supercup Real Betis 1 0 0 0 76' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 36 2 0 3 3625' 20 12 13 6 0 20 9 30 26 1240 88% 0
World cup World cup World cup Portugal 2 156' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 18 89% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Real Betis 8 0 0 0 839' 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 117 86% 0
2020/2021   37 2 0 1 3332' 15 11 16 7 1 13 7 15 6 892 86% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Portugal 4 0 0 1 494' 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 45 87% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 32 2 0 0 2723' 12 8 15 7 1 9 5 14 5 788 86% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 1 115' 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 59 93% 0
2019/2020   19 0 0 0 1357' 11 3 2 6 1 6 2 16 8 563 88% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 19 0 0 0 1357' 11 3 2 6 1 6 2 16 8 563 88% 0
2018/2019   49 0 0 6 5193' 45 11 4 9 0 15 3 28 42 2580 90% 2
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Portugal 6 0 0 1 716' 6 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Real Betis 7 0 0 0 794' 7 2 0 1 0 2 1 3 2 527 94% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 30 0 0 5 3057' 26 6 4 7 0 10 2 24 35 1693 89% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 6 0 0 0 626' 6 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 5 360 91% 0
2017/2018   36 1 0 0 3513' 35 4 1 6 0 3 0 12 6 457 89% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 4 0 0 0 375' 3 1 1 2 0 1 0 4 1 201 90% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 8 5 256 88% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sporting CP 2 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 24 1 0 0 2312' 24 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   50 4 0 1 4502' 46 3 2 12 1 20 8 60 45 2411 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 2 0 0 0 270' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 32 2 0 0 2937' 31 1 1 9 0 13 8 53 41 1973 87% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Portugal 10 2 0 0 755' 7 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 6 0 0 1 540' 6 0 0 3 1 7 0 7 4 438 89% 0
2015/2016   34 3 1 0 3064' 29 4 3 9 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 5 0 0 0 432' 4 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 28 2 1 0 2602' 25 4 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   47 1 0 0 4579' 42 7 5 15 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 6 0 0 0 601' 6 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Portugal 5 0 0 0 474' 2 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 30 1 0 0 2963' 29 4 2 11 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 5 0 0 0 451' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 6 1 0 2802' 29 3 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 29 4 0 0 2802' 29 3 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   34 2 0 0 2987' 23 8 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Portugal 2 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 27 2 0 0 2347' 18 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Cercle Bruges 5 0 0 0 567' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   21 1 0 0 2030' 17 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 21 1 0 0 2030' 17 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 1 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Quiñónes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 3 0 0 2680' 21 0 11 6 1 45 12 0 55 902 74% 6
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Pachuca 19 2 0 0 2333' 19 0 9 6 1 43 11 0 54 819 82% 6
Leagues Cup Pachuca 2 1 0 0 347' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 83 0% 0
2024/2025   18 4 1 2 2240' 18 0 9 6 1 28 11 0 43 627 72% 8
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Puebla 16 4 1 1 1928' 16 0 7 6 1 24 10 0 43 558 71% 8
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Tigres 2 0 0 1 312' 2 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 69 80% 0
2023/2024   21 3 0 4 3007' 21 0 15 3 1 28 10 0 25 885 79% 10
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Tigres 21 3 0 4 3007' 21 0 15 2 1 28 10 0 25 885 79% 10
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Puebla 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   2 0 0 1 299' 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 123 72% 1
Liga MX Liga MX Liga MX Tigres 2 0 0 1 299' 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 4 123 72% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2