Wouter Biebauw vs Ivezić - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
187 cm
84 kg
41 years (1984-05-21)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
Montenegro Montenegro
Statistics of current season Wouter Biebauw
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ivezić
Change league: All leagues EXQI league Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Statistics Wouter Biebauw
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   28 0 0 0 810' 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 141 60% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 28 0 0 0 810' 8 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 141 60% 0
2020/2021   27 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 26 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   26 0 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Roeselare 26 0 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 2430' 27 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Roeselare 27 2430' 27 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 2880' 32 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Roeselare 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Roeselare 34 2790' 31 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roeselare 7 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Roeselare 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Roeselare 27 2250' 25 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   41 1058' 11 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oostende 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 40 968' 10 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   44 0 0 0 3516' 38 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup KV Mechelen 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 40 0 0 0 3156' 34 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 1890' 21 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 36 1890' 21 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   30 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 30 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   14 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 14 630' 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   30 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 30 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   35 2070' 23 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 35 2070' 23 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   11 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 11 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ivezić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 463 68% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lommel 16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 463 68% 0
2024/2025   10 900' 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 275 75% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lommel 10 900' 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 275 75% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 162 70% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Montenegro U21 10 900' 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Lommel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 41% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lommel 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 140 75% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2