Wouter van der Steen vs Thomas Didillon - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
187 cm
79 kg
35 years (1990-06-03)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
193 cm
80 kg
30 years (1995-11-28)
France France
Statistics of current season Thomas Didillon
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Jupiler League Promotion/Relegation Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Statistics Wouter van der Steen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   - - - - - - -
2024/2025   32 2880' 32 0 0 0 0 0 3 1405 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 32 2880' 32 0 0 0 0 0 3 1405 74% 0
2023/2024   37 3389' 37 0 1 0 0 0 4 1640 69% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 37 3389' 37 0 1 0 0 0 4 1640 69% 0
2022/2023   36 0 0 0 3328' 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1517 65% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 36 0 0 0 3328' 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1517 65% 1
2021/2022   38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 5 1524 67% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 5 1524 67% 0
2020/2021   35 3150' 35 0 0 0 0 1 1 983 65% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 35 3150' 35 0 0 0 0 1 1 983 65% 0
2019/2020   29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   39 0 0 0 3510' 39 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Den Bosch 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 37 0 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   35 273' 2 0 3 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 35 273' 2 0 3 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 36 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 0 0 0 3236' 35 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 36 0 0 0 3236' 35 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 0 0 0 3286' 36 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 36 0 0 0 3286' 36 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 0 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 37 0 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   34 3060' 34 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Helmond Sport 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 32 2880' 32 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   37 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 33 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Helmond Sport 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   25 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Helmond Sport 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Helmond Sport 21 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Thomas Didillon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 1 0 0 3510' 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1404 65% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Willem II 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 56% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Willem II 35 3150' 35 0 0 0 0 0 5 1276 66% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League ADO Den Haag 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Willem II 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 48 56% 0
2024/2025   38 0 0 0 3450' 38 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1144 63% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1053 62% 0
Promotion/Relegation Willem II 4 390' 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 91 66% 0
2022/2023   43 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 33 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Monaco 8 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 657 52% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 657 52% 0
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 141 55% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 141 55% 0
2019/2020   24 660' 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 16 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   47 0 0 0 4050' 45 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 99 75% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 40 0 0 0 3600' 40 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 6 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 99 75% 0
2017/2018   23 990' 11 0 0 0 0 0 3 186 56% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 21 810' 9 0 0 0 0 0 3 186 56% 0
2016/2017   39 2970' 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 948 50% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 37 2970' 33 0 0 0 0 0 6 948 50% 0
2015/2016   29 2460' 27 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 27 2430' 27 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 2790' 31 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Seraing United 32 2790' 31 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 6 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2