Yadwad vs Dani Ramirez - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Midfield
India India
Player profile
10
Forward
175 cm
70 kg
33 years (1992-06-18)
Spain Spain
Statistics of current season Yadwad
Change league: All leagues ISL CAFA Nations Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dani Ramirez
Change league: All leagues ISL Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Yadwad
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 2 0 0 1534' 12 0 5 2 0 28 9 0 22 198 69% 1
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 10 2 0 0 1294' 10 0 5 1 0 28 9 0 22 198 69% 1
CAFA Nations Cup India 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CAFA Nations Cup Oman 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies India 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 5 0 4 3316' 24 0 15 3 0 57 16 0 62 387 62% 8
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 24 5 0 4 3316' 24 0 15 3 0 57 16 0 62 387 62% 8
2023/2024   1 1 0 0 145' 1 0 1 5 0 16 2 0 15 99 64% 4
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 1 1 0 0 145' 1 0 1 5 0 16 2 0 15 99 64% 4
Statistics Dani Ramirez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 3 0 2 1426' 11 0 6 0 0 25 8 0 11 348 78% 0
ISL ISL ISL Punjab 11 3 0 2 1426' 11 0 6 0 0 25 8 0 11 348 78% 0
2024/2025   25 7 0 4 3529' 25 0 18 4 1 51 21 0 30 1241 79% 3
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Manisa BBSK 25 7 0 4 3529' 25 0 18 4 1 51 21 0 30 1241 79% 3
2023/2024   29 9 7 2 4090' 29 0 20 4 0 51 21 0 42 1352 80% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lodzki KS 29 9 7 2 4090' 29 0 20 4 0 51 21 0 42 1352 80% 1
2022/2023   19 0 0 0 1297' 5 4 8 1 1 3 0 1 3 121 72% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lech Poznan 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 17 0 0 0 1297' 5 4 8 1 1 3 0 1 3 121 72% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   37 2 0 5 2817' 9 7 21 3 0 15 8 11 8 320 79% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 33 1 0 4 2440' 7 6 19 2 0 15 8 11 8 320 79% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 58' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lech Poznan 3 1 0 1 319' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   42 10 0 5 5782' 37 28 5 6 0 4 0 3 4 198 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lech Poznan 10 1 0 3 1160' 8 4 2 3 0 4 0 3 4 198 83% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 30 7 0 2 4270' 27 22 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 352' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   39 12 4 9 4535' 38 15 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 16 4 1 6 2068' 16 9 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lodzki KS 20 6 3 3 2192' 20 5 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 275' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lodzki KS 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   9 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lodzki KS 9 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stomil Olsztyn 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 3 0 0 81' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Getafe B 1 3 0 0 81' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Valencia B 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2