Yang vs Pedro Alvaro - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Defence
China China
Player profile
23
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Yang
Change league: All leagues AFC Champions League Super League World Cup Qualification Asia Cup 3 Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Pedro Alvaro
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Yang
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1383' 12 0 4 5 0 3 1 0 7 352 62% 1
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Shanghai Shenhua 2 0 0 0 246' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 71% 0
Super League Super League Super League Shanghai Shenhua 1 0 0 0 148' 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 0 2 61 75% 0
World Cup Qualification Asia China 7 0 0 0 713' 7 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 4 180 67% 0
Cup 3 Cup 3 Cup 3 Shanghai Shenhua 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 50% 0
Cup Cup Cup Shanghai Shenhua 2 0 0 0 276' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 60 28% 1
2024/2025   4 0 0 1 503' 4 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 3 177 81% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Shanghai Shenhua 4 0 0 1 503' 4 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 3 177 81% 0
Statistics Pedro Alvaro
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 1 0 0 2780' 29 0 2 7 0 10 3 0 18 1301 88% 2
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 48 88% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 15 1 0 0 1440' 15 0 1 2 0 5 2 0 14 757 87% 2
Europa Conference League Aris Thessaloniki FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Shandong Luneng 11 0 0 0 1070' 11 0 1 4 0 5 1 0 4 496 89% 0
2024/2025   34 1 0 1 3718' 34 0 9 9 0 10 3 0 18 1318 85% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 33 1 0 1 3530' 33 0 8 9 0 10 3 0 18 1318 85% 1
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 1 188' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   25 0 0 2 2392' 25 0 2 8 1 9 2 0 6 940 78% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Estoril 4 0 0 1 423' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 73% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 20 0 0 1 1879' 20 0 1 6 1 9 2 0 6 918 78% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   32 1 0 0 2899' 29 3 1 8 0 1 1 3 2 228 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 32 1 0 0 2899' 29 3 1 8 0 1 1 3 2 228 85% 0
2021/2022   5 0 0 0 349' 1 2 2 4 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 4 0 0 0 349' 1 2 2 4 2 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   16 2 0 0 1402' 13 2 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 16 2 0 0 1402' 13 2 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   20 793' 7 0 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 20 793' 7 0 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   7 179' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 7 179' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2