Zakaria Labyad vs Andre Carrillo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
170 cm
65 kg
33 years (1993-03-09)
Morocco Morocco
Player profile
19
Midfield
182 cm
77 kg
34 years (1991-06-14)
Peru Peru
Statistics of current season Zakaria Labyad
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Copa Libertadores Serie A Cup Super League League Friendlies Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Carrillo
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Serie A Friendlies Cup World Cup Qualification S. Amer State Leagues Copa Libertadores Copa Sudamericana Copa America AFC Champions League World club championship World cup Primera División
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Zakaria Labyad
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   4 7 1 10 563' 4 0 4 3 0 7 2 0 4 83 66% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 4 0 0 1 563' 4 0 4 0 0 6 2 0 3 80 66% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 3 67% 0
League League League Yunnan Yukun 6 1 9 ' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   7 1 0 0 589' 3 3 2 1 0 4 3 3 1 86 76% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 64' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 6 1 0 0 525' 3 3 1 1 0 4 3 3 1 83 75% 0
2021/2022   27 155' 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 9 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 21 155' 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 9 89% 0
2020/2021   38 8 0 5 3126' 15 11 14 0 0 27 17 15 12 447 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 6 0 0 0 558' 2 2 3 0 0 4 2 3 3 56 86% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 2 3 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 30 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 26 5 0 5 2332' 12 8 10 0 0 20 13 12 8 361 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 4 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 1 0 1 464' 3 3 0 0 0 4 3 4 1 57 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 1 0 0 0 135' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 88% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 13 1 0 1 329' 2 2 0 0 0 4 3 3 1 49 86% 0
2018/2019   46 4 0 2 1584' 3 3 15 1 0 12 3 4 5 143 82% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 10 249' 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 8 88% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 32 1 0 2 985' 2 2 10 1 0 11 3 3 4 135 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 4 3 0 0 350' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 19 1 9 4102' 37 9 0 8 0 73 34 40 33 603 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 6 3 0 0 570' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 31 15 1 9 3532' 31 9 0 8 0 73 34 40 33 603 74% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 3 0 3 2163' 13 5 8 3 0 5 1 4 3 288 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 146' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 20 3 0 3 1761' 11 4 7 3 0 5 1 4 3 288 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 2 0 0 0 256' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   17 3 1 0 460' 0 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 14 3 1 0 334' 0 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 3 126' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 10 1 5 4038' 30 14 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 33 9 1 5 3858' 28 14 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   18 3 0 0 2014' 11 8 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 18 3 0 0 2014' 11 8 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   30 3 1 0 2886' 15 14 10 4 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 23 2 1 0 2201' 11 11 8 2 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 7 1 0 0 685' 4 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   44 13 0 2 4815' 35 15 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 32 6 0 0 3779' 26 13 6 6 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 3 5 0 0 255' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 9 2 0 2 781' 7 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   18 1 0 0 930' 6 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 15 0 0 0 731' 5 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 169' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   14 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 12 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PSV Eindhoven 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Carrillo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   37 2 0 3 5491' 37 0 31 4 0 15 5 0 20 1233 82% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Quadisiya 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 100% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Corinthians 17 0 0 2 2484' 17 0 14 3 0 4 1 0 3 482 91% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Peru 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 29% 0
Cup Cup Cup Corinthians 4 0 0 0 621' 4 0 4 0 0 3 1 0 1 49 88% 0
State Leagues Corinthians 9 0 0 0 1403' 9 0 8 1 0 1 0 0 8 381 74% 3
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Corinthians 3 2 0 1 421' 3 0 2 0 0 6 3 0 4 196 89% 0
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Corinthians 4 0 0 0 562' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 84 51% 0
Copa America Copa America Copa America Peru 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 67% 0
2022/2023   28 1 1 5 3401' 25 11 6 2 0 1 0 0 1 182 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 28 1 1 5 3401' 25 11 6 2 0 1 0 0 1 182 90% 0
2021/2022   23 4 0 2 3059' 18 14 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Peru 1 0 0 0 185' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 22 4 0 2 2874' 17 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   43 10 0 7 5440' 38 21 5 4 0 7 3 8 5 188 82% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 29 7 0 6 3711' 24 15 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Peru 14 3 0 1 1729' 14 6 0 1 0 7 3 8 5 188 82% 0
2019/2020   27 4 0 4 3133' 18 13 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 27 4 0 4 3133' 18 13 9 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   22 3 0 6 2526' 20 9 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Hilal 22 3 0 6 2526' 20 9 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 2 0 2 3246' 18 10 12 2 0 19 3 13 15 544 77% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Watford 2 1 0 0 306' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Watford 31 1 0 2 2940' 16 8 12 2 0 19 3 13 15 544 77% 4
2016/2017   47 3 0 0 2959' 11 9 19 6 0 13 6 26 24 462 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 5 1 0 0 567' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 31 2 0 0 1630' 3 2 17 5 0 13 6 22 24 322 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 8 0 0 0 361' 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 140 82% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 0 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Peru 2 0 0 0 242' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   9 1 0 1 1454' 9 9 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Peru 9 1 0 1 1454' 9 9 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 1 0 0 521' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 4 1 0 0 521' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   47 8 0 1 5560' 38 24 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 6 0 0 1 730' 4 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 2 0 0 0 327' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 33 5 0 0 3657' 26 15 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 5 2 0 0 756' 5 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 2 0 0 2999' 17 12 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 30 2 0 0 2999' 17 12 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   30 3 0 0 3002' 14 12 13 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 5 2 0 0 379' 1 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 25 1 0 0 2623' 13 10 11 7 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2013   9 0 0 0 869' 4 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Peru 9 0 0 0 869' 4 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   44 3 0 0 3651' 20 12 18 9 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 4 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 14 0 0 0 1316' 6 4 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 26 2 0 0 2245' 13 8 11 7 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2