Đ. Gordić vs Arijan Ademi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Midfield
Player profile
8
Midfield
183 cm
79 kg
34 years (1991-05-29)
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Statistics of current season Đ. Gordić
Change league: All leagues OTP BANK Liga FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Arijan Ademi
Change league: All leagues OTP BANK Liga Friendlies Super League European Championship Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Đ. Gordić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 3 0 4 2562' 18 0 13 6 0 19 7 0 20 487 83% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Debrecen 16 3 0 4 2382' 16 0 13 5 0 19 7 0 20 487 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Debrecen 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Radomlje 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   18 3 0 2 2674' 18 0 15 1 0 26 11 0 30 646 14% 0
Europa Conference League TSC Backa Topola 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 8 50% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Radomlje 16 3 0 2 2382' 16 0 13 1 0 21 9 0 29 527 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga TSC Backa Topola 2 0 0 0 292' 2 0 2 0 0 4 1 0 1 111 78% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Lommel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Statistics Arijan Ademi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 1 0 1 848' 6 0 5 5 0 6 0 0 11 271 89% 2
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ujpest 6 0 0 1 848' 6 0 5 4 0 6 0 0 11 271 89% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   18 4 0 1 2477' 18 0 15 5 0 24 7 0 23 433 84% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 4 0 0 0 611' 4 0 4 2 0 6 1 0 3 94 89% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 13 3 0 1 1776' 13 0 11 3 0 18 6 0 20 339 82% 2
2023/2024   11 2 0 0 1655' 11 0 9 2 0 26 11 0 15 466 79% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 10 2 0 0 1484' 10 0 8 2 0 26 11 0 15 466 79% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   16 7 0 3 2088' 16 6 2 4 0 18 10 7 13 785 90% 5
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 4 5 0 2 512' 4 0 2 0 0 18 10 7 13 785 90% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 12 2 0 1 1576' 12 6 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   17 6 0 1 1634' 13 7 1 0 0 20 10 13 19 768 89% 5
World cup World cup World cup Macedonia 2 0 0 0 238' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 74 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 5 0 0 0 661' 5 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 25 92% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 3 0 0 ' 0 0 16 7 9 16 590 89% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 0 0 312' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Macedonia 5 1 0 1 423' 3 2 1 0 0 3 3 2 2 79 92% 1
2020/2021   17 5 0 3 2063' 17 6 0 2 0 13 4 13 17 546 88% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 13 2 0 3 1614' 13 5 0 1 0 8 3 9 13 327 87% 1
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Macedonia 2 0 0 0 239' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 0 0 5 1 4 4 219 89% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   12 5 0 3 1217' 12 2 0 5 1 2 0 8 4 136 79% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 12 2 0 3 1217' 12 2 0 4 0 2 0 8 4 136 79% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 3 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   18 4 0 0 1755' 16 4 1 4 0 1 0 1 1 51 84% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 6 2 0 0 635' 6 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Macedonia 5 0 0 0 490' 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 51 84% 0
2017/2018   23 3 0 0 1959' 19 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 23 2 0 0 1959' 19 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Inter Zapresic 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 1 0 0 63' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Macedonia 1 1 0 0 63' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   13 1 0 0 313' 2 1 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 8 0 0 0 133' 0 1 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 5 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   44 5 0 1 1410' 11 6 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 4 0 0 0 236' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 7 1 0 1 540' 5 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Macedonia 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 29 3 0 0 274' 0 4 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 3 0 1 1424' 9 7 3 12 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 24 1 0 0 669' 3 5 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 5 0 0 1 406' 4 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 6 1 0 0 349' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   36 3 0 0 1714' 9 8 5 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 24 3 0 0 949' 2 6 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Croatia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 9 0 0 0 735' 7 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   10 1 0 0 581' 1 1 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 5 357' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 3 0 0 0 71' 0 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 2 153' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   27 0 0 0 1242' 4 6 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 6 0 0 0 665' 4 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 21 0 0 0 577' 0 3 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   27 2 0 0 3006' 26 9 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Sibenik 27 2 0 0 3006' 26 9 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   28 0 0 0 2718' 12 11 12 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Sibenik 28 0 0 0 2718' 12 11 12 6 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Sibenik 1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2