Čuić vs Adi Nalic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Forward
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
22
Midfield
Sweden Sweden
Statistics of current season Čuić
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adi Nalic
Change league: All leagues Premier League Super Cup Europa Conference League Friendlies Allsvenskan European Championship Superettan
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Čuić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 5 2 2 3095' 24 0 13 9 0 50 16 0 58 584 0% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Posusje 24 5 2 2 3095' 24 0 13 9 0 50 16 0 58 584 0% 4
2024/2025   1 2 0 0 151' 1 0 1 3 0 17 3 0 14 168 58% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 1 1 0 0 151' 1 0 1 2 0 9 3 0 6 46 50% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 0 0 0 ' 1 0 8 0 0 8 122 61% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   15 2 0 0 2201' 15 0 12 6 2 28 8 0 23 463 73% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 14 2 0 0 2026' 14 0 11 6 2 28 8 0 23 463 73% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Slaven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 0 0 0 175' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 315' 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Radomlje 2 0 0 0 315' 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Adi Nalic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 1 0 0 938' 6 0 6 2 0 17 5 0 6 209 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zrinjski Mostar 6 1 0 0 938' 6 0 6 2 0 17 5 0 6 209 0% 0
Super Cup Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   8 1 0 0 1198' 8 0 7 2 0 17 4 0 8 224 67% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 1 136' 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 14 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 7 1 0 0 1062' 7 0 6 2 0 15 4 0 7 210 66% 0
2023/2024   3 1 0 0 452' 3 0 3 1 0 7 3 0 5 92 45% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 2 1 0 0 272' 2 0 2 1 0 6 3 0 2 64 64% 0
Europa Conference League Hammarby 1 0 0 0 180' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 28 0% 0
2021/2022   22 1 0 0 1432' 5 3 11 1 1 3 1 4 0 64 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Malmoe FF 14 0 0 0 827' 1 1 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Bosnia-Herzegovina 6 0 0 0 425' 2 2 2 0 0 3 1 4 0 64 81% 0
2020/2021   4 1 0 0 234' 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 4 1 0 0 234' 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   2 2 0 0 236' 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 6 1 24 67% 0
Cup Cup Cup AFC United 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Malmoe FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Malmoe FF 2 0 0 0 236' 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 6 1 24 67% 0
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Landskrona BoIS 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Landskrona BoIS 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2