Bakaľa vs Adrian Bukowski - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Midfield
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
33
Midfield
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Bakaľa
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adrian Bukowski
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Bakaľa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 1 649' 5 0 3 3 0 7 2 0 1 246 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polonia Bytom 5 0 0 1 649' 5 0 3 2 0 7 2 0 1 246 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   38 2 0 1 4905' 38 0 20 11 0 13 4 0 13 1021 76% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Den Bosch 1 90' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 34 88% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 33 2 0 1 4252' 33 0 18 9 0 11 3 0 13 922 76% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Den Bosch 4 0 0 0 563' 4 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 65 69% 0
2023/2024   26 1 0 1 2731' 26 0 6 3 0 3 0 0 5 786 79% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Podbrezova 26 1 0 1 2731' 26 0 6 3 0 3 0 0 5 786 79% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Podbrezova 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Adrian Bukowski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 1138' 7 0 7 0 0 4 1 0 8 223 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Mielec 7 1 0 0 1138' 7 0 7 0 0 4 1 0 8 223 0% 1
2024/2025   4 0 0 1 452' 4 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 0 125 89% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 4 0 0 1 452' 4 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 0 125 89% 0
2023/2024   12 5 1 0 1486' 12 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Rzeszow 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Rzeszow 11 5 1 0 1350' 11 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   15 1 0 0 1291' 8 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 60% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 13 0 0 0 1238' 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 60% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Slask Wroclaw ll 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slask Wroclaw 2 0 0 0 53' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 2 0 0 164' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 6 164' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Garbarnia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Slask Wroclaw ll 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Slask Wroclaw ll 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2