Moussa Sylla vs Adriano Grimaldi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
France France
Player profile
33
Forward
188 cm
90 kg
35 years (1991-04-05)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Moussa Sylla
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 2. Bundesliga World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Club Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adriano Grimaldi
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga DFB Pokal Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Moussa Sylla
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 9 0 2 3692' 28 0 15 1 0 87 43 0 30 419 65% 19
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 2 273' 2 0 1 9 3 0 5 45 76% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Schalke 04 24 7 0 2 3131' 24 0 12 1 0 78 40 0 25 374 64% 18
World Cup Qualification Africa Mali 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Schalke 04 1 1 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Schalke 04 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 16 0 0 3370' 27 0 12 3 0 66 33 0 22 400 70% 13
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 1 90' 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 20 75% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Schalke 04 26 16 0 0 3280' 26 0 12 3 0 62 31 0 22 380 69% 13
2023/2024   34 16 2 7 3560' 34 0 7 4 0 78 42 0 55 778 66% 16
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Pau 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 20 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 33 15 2 7 3470' 33 0 7 4 0 76 41 0 53 758 66% 16
2022/2023   23 1 0 3 1810' 9 6 9 1 0 17 6 8 17 287 69% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 14 1 0 1 936' 5 2 5 0 0 8 3 2 9 171 71% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Hebar 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 8 0 0 2 874' 4 4 4 1 0 9 3 6 8 116 66% 0
2021/2022   32 7 0 2 2951' 17 8 12 2 0 22 14 14 28 404 59% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 3 0 0 0 316' 3 1 0 0 0 6 4 1 4 53 60% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 29 6 0 2 2635' 14 7 12 2 0 16 10 13 24 351 59% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 1 0 1 2171' 8 5 17 0 0 17 10 9 16 231 60% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 29 0 0 1 1765' 4 4 17 0 0 9 4 7 9 153 56% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 3 3 0 2 9 56% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 4 0 0 0 406' 4 1 0 0 0 5 3 2 5 69 68% 0
2019/2020   1 80' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 1 80' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
2018/2019   35 2 0 0 2770' 14 7 14 1 0 22 8 10 17 176 72% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 6 1 0 0 626' 4 2 2 0 0 6 3 2 4 70 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 2 1 0 0 240' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 25 0 0 0 1609' 7 3 11 1 0 16 5 8 13 106 67% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 2 0 0 0 295' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   12 2 0 0 487' 3 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 10 2 0 0 487' 3 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Adriano Grimaldi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 3 0 3 2190' 14 0 14 0 0 26 11 0 9 177 54% 5
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 10 1 0 3 1580' 10 0 10 0 0 20 8 0 7 151 56% 4
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 1 0 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 2 14 43% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 1 2 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 12 42% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Paderborn 2 296' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   9 10 0 3 1163' 9 0 5 1 1 64 25 0 12 246 67% 6
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 8 8 0 3 1011' 8 0 4 1 1 57 22 0 10 225 68% 6
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Preußen Muenster 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 1 2 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 7 3 0 2 21 52% 0
2023/2024   12 9 0 1 1826' 12 0 10 6 1 49 24 0 11 278 64% 8
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 12 9 0 1 1826' 12 0 10 6 1 46 23 0 11 267 63% 7
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 0 0 0 ' 0 0 3 1 0 0 11 91% 1
2022/2023   32 9 1 1 3044' 15 6 19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Saarbruecken 32 9 1 1 3044' 15 6 19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   24 11 1 0 3089' 24 13 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Saarbruecken 24 11 1 0 3089' 24 13 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   22 6 0 0 2317' 14 9 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen 22 6 0 0 2317' 14 9 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   12 1 0 0 1026' 6 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen 12 1 0 0 1026' 6 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   24 6 0 0 2434' 20 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 19 5 0 0 1868' 16 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen 4 1 0 0 407' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal 1860 Muenchen 1 0 0 0 159' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 15 0 0 3522' 28 10 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Preußen Muenster 32 15 0 0 3522' 28 10 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   28 12 0 0 2491' 17 13 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Preußen Muenster 28 12 0 0 2491' 17 13 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   25 4 0 1 1603' 5 5 13 2 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Preußen Muenster 12 3 0 0 571' 0 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 11 1 0 1 912' 4 2 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   20 2 0 1 1555' 8 5 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 19 1 0 1 1555' 8 5 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 11 0 0 736' 0 3 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Osnabrueck 30 11 0 0 736' 0 3 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   37 2 0 0 1870' 0 0 26 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Osnabrueck 2 171' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Osnabrueck 35 2 0 0 1699' 0 0 24 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   28 1 0 0 1336' 1 1 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Fortuna Duesseldorf 14 1 0 0 613' 1 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Sandhausen 14 723' 0 0 10 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2