Advan Kadusic vs A. Husic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
97
Defence
28 years (1997-10-14)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Player profile
51
Midfield
Statistics of current season Advan Kadusic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season A. Husic
Change league: All leagues Champions League FA Cup 1. Division Europa League Europa Conference League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Advan Kadusic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 2 2246' 20 0 6 5 0 8 2 0 23 857 69% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 20 1 0 2 2246' 20 0 6 5 0 8 2 0 23 857 69% 0
2024/2025   25 0 0 3 3000' 25 0 11 6 1 11 4 0 11 786 74% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 24 0 0 2 2847' 24 0 10 6 1 11 4 0 11 786 74% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 0 0 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   22 0 0 1 2890' 22 0 14 8 0 10 2 0 22 583 72% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 21 0 0 1 2800' 21 0 14 8 0 10 2 0 22 583 72% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 1 0 1 510' 3 0 3 1 0 18 6 28 30 828 75% 10
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 3 1 0 1 510' 3 0 3 1 0 18 6 28 30 828 75% 10
2020/2021   6 0 0 0 515' 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 87% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Tabor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League NK Celje 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 0 0 0 305' 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Celje 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 2 0 0 480' 5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 6 480' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 4 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zrinjski Mostar 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 1 1 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics A. Husic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 1 0 1 2404' 25 0 3 6 0 15 2 0 3 1198 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rijeka 2 0 0 0 239' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 17 1 0 1 1546' 17 0 1 3 0 12 2 0 2 909 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Rijeka 6 0 0 0 619' 6 0 1 2 0 3 0 0 1 289 82% 0
Club Friendlies Rijeka 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   19 1 0 1 2009' 19 0 5 7 0 11 5 0 4 691 77% 3
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 6 0 0 1 656' 6 0 2 2 0 3 2 0 0 289 83% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 12 0 0 0 1263' 12 0 3 5 0 8 3 0 4 402 72% 2
2023/2024   18 1 0 0 1748' 18 0 2 4 0 12 1 0 7 935 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 15 0 0 0 1478' 15 0 2 4 0 8 1 0 6 671 61% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 264 78% 0
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division FBiH 1. Division FBiH 1. Division FBiH Buducnost 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2