Borna Barisic vs Advan Kadusic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
186 cm
33 years (1992-11-10)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
97
Defence
28 years (1997-10-14)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Images
Statistics of current season Borna Barisic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies European Championship World cup Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Advan Kadusic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Borna Barisic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 0 989' 7 0 5 3 0 2 1 0 5 301 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 7 0 0 0 989' 7 0 5 3 0 2 1 0 5 301 90% 0
2024/2025   4 0 0 1 400' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 6 178 88% 0
Europa Conference League Trabzonspor 2 0 0 1 210' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 96 86% 0
Europa Conference League St. Gallen 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Leganes 1 100' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 80 90% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trabzonspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   30 1 0 7 3341' 29 0 12 6 0 16 3 0 14 1018 64% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 18 0 0 3 2239' 18 0 10 3 0 11 2 0 8 721 70% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 6 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 3 183 75% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 1 1 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 4 0 0 2 411' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 114 14% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 1 0 0 2 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   50 2 0 13 4806' 43 9 4 11 0 19 3 16 21 1478 84% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 3 1 0 2 410' 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 29 1 0 10 2840' 27 4 2 4 0 19 3 16 21 1477 84% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 4 0 0 0 315' 2 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 4 0 0 0 288' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 10 0 0 1 953' 9 1 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   62 0 0 4 4959' 43 11 4 10 0 8 3 21 20 1174 81% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 17 0 0 0 1706' 13 4 2 3 0 2 2 7 6 190 73% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Croatia 9 0 0 1 463' 4 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 3 0 0 0 319' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 31 0 0 3 2291' 22 5 1 4 0 6 1 14 14 984 83% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   56 4 3 11 5232' 51 9 0 9 0 8 3 23 26 1103 79% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 36 1 0 5 3377' 33 6 0 4 0 5 1 16 19 790 79% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 5 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 13 3 3 6 1375' 13 3 0 3 0 3 2 7 7 313 78% 0
2019/2020   43 2 0 12 3637' 37 5 0 7 0 4 1 11 7 248 71% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 24 2 0 7 2035' 22 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 2 0 0 0 249' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 17 0 0 5 1353' 13 3 0 4 0 4 1 11 7 248 71% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 1 0 3 2595' 23 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 4 0 0 0 344' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Osijek 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 3 0 0 1 265' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 19 0 0 2 1626' 14 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Croatia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 3 3 0 2956' 29 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Osijek 8 2 2 0 720' 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 24 1 1 0 2236' 21 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   34 1 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 32 1 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Croatia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   24 0 0 0 246' 0 2 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 0 72' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Lokomotiva 23 0 0 0 174' 0 1 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   28 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 28 1 1 0 0' 0 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   27 2 0 0 961' 2 7 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Osijek 27 2 0 0 961' 2 7 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Advan Kadusic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 2 2246' 20 0 6 5 0 8 2 0 23 857 69% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 20 1 0 2 2246' 20 0 6 5 0 8 2 0 23 857 69% 0
2024/2025   25 0 0 3 3000' 25 0 11 6 1 11 4 0 11 786 74% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 24 0 0 2 2847' 24 0 10 6 1 11 4 0 11 786 74% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 0 0 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   22 0 0 1 2890' 22 0 14 8 0 10 2 0 22 583 72% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 21 0 0 1 2800' 21 0 14 8 0 10 2 0 22 583 72% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 1 0 1 510' 3 0 3 1 0 18 6 28 30 828 75% 10
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 3 1 0 1 510' 3 0 3 1 0 18 6 28 30 828 75% 10
2020/2021   6 0 0 0 515' 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Celje 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Tabor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League NK Celje 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 0 0 0 305' 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 87% 0
2019/2020   6 2 0 0 480' 5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 6 480' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 4 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zrinjski Mostar 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 1 1 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2