Bos vs Aertssen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Midfield
Australia Australia
Player profile
3
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Bos
Change league: All leagues Europa League Champions League KNVB Cup Eredivisie World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies Asian Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aertssen
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Bos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 6 0 12 4225' 37 0 14 2 0 52 17 0 28 1483 82% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 3 0 0 1 458' 3 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 4 139 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 2 98 85% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 71 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 24 4 0 7 2666' 24 0 8 0 0 36 13 0 16 953 85% 2
World Cup Qualification Asia Australia 4 0 0 2 515' 4 0 2 1 0 6 1 0 1 158 86% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Australia 2 2 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 35 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Feyenoord 1 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 29 0% 0
2024/2025   13 4 0 3 1283' 13 0 3 2 0 31 12 0 12 375 78% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 13 4 0 3 1283' 13 0 3 2 0 31 12 0 12 375 78% 1
2023/2024   24 3 0 1 2410' 24 0 3 5 0 32 9 0 17 876 65% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 24 3 0 1 2410' 24 0 3 5 0 32 9 0 17 876 65% 2
2022/2023   3 441' 3 0 2 4 2 0 6 190 91% 0
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 3 441' 3 0 2 4 2 0 6 190 91% 0
Statistics Aertssen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 0 0 2 2483' 23 0 7 2 0 7 1 0 18 661 75% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 19 0 0 2 1998' 19 0 5 2 0 7 1 0 15 544 72% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 2 259' 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 117 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PEC Zwolle 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   16 1 0 0 1869' 16 0 7 0 0 6 2 0 6 543 75% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 72% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 15 1 0 0 1749' 15 0 7 0 0 6 2 0 6 466 75% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 91% 0
2023/2024   23 0 0 0 2133' 23 0 1 3 0 4 0 0 20 1632 88% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 23 0 0 0 2133' 23 0 1 3 0 4 0 0 20 1632 88% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 269 90% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 269 90% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2