Andre Geraldes vs Aguilera Zamora - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Defence
181 cm
70 kg
35 years (1991-05-02)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
10
Midfield
Costa Rica Costa Rica
Statistics of current season Andre Geraldes
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aguilera Zamora
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Friendlies CONCACAF Gold Cup Copa America
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Andre Geraldes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 0 0 0 2129' 22 0 2 9 0 1 1 0 13 650 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 21 0 0 0 2039' 21 0 2 8 0 1 1 0 13 650 82% 1
2024/2025   14 0 0 1 1500' 14 0 3 5 0 3 1 0 12 442 86% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 13 0 0 1 1410' 13 0 3 5 0 3 1 0 12 442 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup Casa Pia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 845' 7 0 3 2 0 3 0 0 3 221 55% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Casa Pia 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Casa Pia 5 0 0 0 665' 5 0 3 2 0 3 0 0 3 221 55% 0
2022/2023   2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   17 1171' 11 0 2 0 0 1 0 49 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League APOEL Nicosia 3 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 49 80% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division APOEL Nicosia 12 781' 7 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   4 149' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 59' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 0 0 1 2942' 30 1 3 4 0 0 0 1 0 16 75% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sporting Gijon 1 0' 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 16 75% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Sporting Gijon 40 0 0 1 2942' 30 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 0 0 0 2264' 18 4 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 26 0 0 0 2264' 18 4 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   29 0 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 1 0 1 0 15 22 423 72% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 14 0 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 1 0 1 0 15 22 423 72% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 14 1260' 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Setubal 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Belenenses 10 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 30 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   18 0 0 0 74' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 14 0 0 0 74' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   13 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 13 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   32 0 0 0 1356' 11 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 32 0 0 0 1356' 11 5 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Aves 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Aves 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Aguilera Zamora
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 1 0 1 3554' 26 0 17 4 0 19 5 0 47 793 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 18 1 0 0 2488' 18 0 12 4 0 14 5 0 42 634 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Costa Rica 2 0 0 1 226' 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 75 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rio Ave 1 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Costa Rica 4 594' 4 0 3 2 0 0 4 84 68% 0
2024/2025   24 3 0 2 3021' 24 0 12 5 0 27 6 0 41 790 79% 2
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Costa Rica 3 0 0 0 425' 3 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 7 109 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 3 0 0 1 316' 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 69 86% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 18 3 0 1 2280' 18 0 9 4 0 23 6 0 31 612 78% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   18 5 0 3 2233' 18 0 9 4 0 16 4 0 34 553 78% 1
Johnstones Paint Trophy Nottingham Forest U21 1 160' 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 27 63% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 29% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bristol Rovers 8 2 0 0 1138' 8 0 6 2 0 9 4 0 22 366 76% 0
Premier Reserve League Nottingham Forest U21 7 3 0 3 755' 7 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Costa Rica 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 9 125 90% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 50% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 0 20 85% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2