Van Helden vs Aiham Ousou - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Defence
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
4
Defence
Sweden Sweden
Statistics of current season Van Helden
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aiham Ousou
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Jupiler League World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies Allsvenskan Asian Cup Superettan
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Van Helden
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 0 2414' 23 0 6 2 1 10 3 0 13 1220 87% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 2 0 0 0 216' 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 130 91% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 21 1 0 0 2198' 21 0 5 2 1 8 3 0 11 1090 87% 3
2024/2025   30 1 0 1 2959' 30 0 3 9 1 13 4 0 23 1692 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 30 1 0 1 2959' 30 0 3 9 1 13 4 0 23 1692 80% 0
2023/2024   36 0 0 0 3679' 36 0 7 7 0 18 7 0 11 2471 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 36 0 0 0 3679' 36 0 7 7 0 18 7 0 11 2471 77% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 198 73% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 101 72% 0
Promotion/Relegation MVV Maastricht 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 97 73% 0
Statistics Aiham Ousou
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   40 2 0 0 3762' 40 0 2 10 1 28 8 0 19 1614 87% 2
Europa Conference League Sporting Charleroi 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 36 2 0 0 3372' 36 0 2 10 1 28 8 0 19 1614 87% 2
World Cup Qualification Asia Syria 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   23 0 0 0 2144' 23 0 1 3 0 12 4 0 18 991 81% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 23 0 0 0 2144' 23 0 1 3 0 12 4 0 18 991 81% 1
2023/2024   13 0 0 0 1267' 12 1 2 0 0 6 2 0 11 458 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Haecken 5 525' 5 0 1 4 2 0 5 280 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Cadiz 6 0 0 0 562' 5 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 6 178 79% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   28 1 0 1 1655' 17 2 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 19 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 25 1 0 1 1655' 17 2 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 19 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Sweden 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 1 0 0 2358' 24 2 1 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Slavia Prague 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 26 1 0 0 2358' 24 2 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2