Van Helden vs Noe Dussenne - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Defence
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
3
Defence
191 cm
80 kg
34 years (1992-04-07)
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Van Helden
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Noe Dussenne
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Super League Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Van Helden
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 0 2414' 23 0 6 2 1 10 3 0 13 1220 87% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 2 0 0 0 216' 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 130 91% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 21 1 0 0 2198' 21 0 5 2 1 8 3 0 11 1090 87% 3
2024/2025   30 1 0 1 2959' 30 0 3 9 1 13 4 0 23 1692 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 30 1 0 1 2959' 30 0 3 9 1 13 4 0 23 1692 80% 0
2023/2024   36 0 0 0 3679' 36 0 7 7 0 18 7 0 11 2471 77% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League St.Truiden 36 0 0 0 3679' 36 0 7 7 0 18 7 0 11 2471 77% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 198 73% 0
Promotion/Relegation MVV Maastricht 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 97 73% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 101 72% 0
Statistics Noe Dussenne
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 3 1 1 3273' 29 0 9 10 0 25 5 0 26 1424 80% 4
Europa Conference League Lausanne 4 1 0 1 360' 4 0 0 2 0 5 1 0 7 197 73% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 152 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 22 1 0 0 2643' 22 0 9 6 0 18 4 0 16 1075 81% 4
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lausanne 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   37 8 4 1 3537' 37 0 2 9 0 32 13 0 41 1771 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 34 7 4 1 3207' 34 0 2 7 0 32 13 0 39 1737 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 3 1 0 0 330' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 34 0% 0
2023/2024   34 6 2 1 3354' 34 0 4 14 1 35 12 0 43 1688 68% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 34 6 2 1 3354' 34 0 4 14 1 35 12 0 43 1688 68% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   35 5 2 2 3801' 34 6 4 8 1 13 5 23 25 1409 80% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 35 5 2 2 3801' 34 6 4 7 0 13 5 23 25 1409 80% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Standard Liege 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   21 1 1 0 2040' 20 3 0 7 1 6 4 24 18 1003 79% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 21 1 1 0 2040' 20 3 0 7 1 6 4 24 18 1003 79% 1
2020/2021   46 2 0 0 3211' 25 5 7 8 1 4 1 16 15 581 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Standard Liege 8 0 0 0 724' 5 1 2 3 0 0 0 7 8 271 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 34 2 0 0 2282' 19 4 4 5 1 4 1 9 7 310 79% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Standard Liege 4 205' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   5 0 0 0 360' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 3 180' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 1 1 1 2848' 29 3 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Crotone 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 2 0 0 0 256' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 28 1 1 1 2592' 27 2 0 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   29 0 0 0 527' 5 0 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 7 57% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Crotone 1 0 0 0 7' 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 7 57% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Crotone 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 24 0 0 0 340' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   39 0 0 0 1113' 8 2 4 5 1 3 2 16 7 209 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Crotone 35 0 0 0 753' 4 2 4 3 1 3 2 16 7 209 80% 0
2015/2016   37 6 0 0 3386' 36 1 1 11 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 34 6 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 3 0 0 0 326' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 2 0 0 2849' 30 2 0 11 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 31 1 0 0 2819' 30 2 0 11 2 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cercle Bruges 5 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 2 0 0 1686' 16 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Mons 33 2 0 0 1686' 16 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Tubize 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   15 270' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Mons 15 270' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Mons 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Mons 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2