Antoine Colassin vs Alcócer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Forward
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
77
Midfield
Costa Rica Costa Rica
Statistics of current season Antoine Colassin
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alcócer
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies World Cup Qualification CONCACAF CONCACAF Gold Cup Copa America
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Antoine Colassin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 3 0 1 852' 6 0 6 2 0 19 6 0 7 135 73% 1
Europa Conference League Sporting Charleroi 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 6 2 0 1 852' 6 0 6 1 0 19 6 0 7 135 73% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 4 0 5 2927' 20 0 16 3 1 45 12 0 27 490 66% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 20 4 0 5 2927' 20 0 16 3 1 45 12 0 27 490 66% 0
2023/2024   12 4 0 1 1613' 12 0 9 2 0 51 16 0 14 290 69% 2
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Anderlecht U23 12 4 0 1 1613' 12 0 9 2 0 51 16 0 14 284 68% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 100% 0
2022/2023   31 3 0 0 2600' 10 5 18 4 0 17 7 15 8 238 65% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 30 3 0 0 2600' 10 5 18 4 0 17 7 15 8 238 65% 1
2021/2022   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   24 0 0 0 1400' 2 1 16 3 0 1 0 1 0 3 67% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 11 0 0 0 557' 1 1 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Zulte-Waregem 12 753' 0 0 10 1 0 1 0 3 67% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Zulte-Waregem 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   4 3 0 0 523' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 4 3 0 0 523' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alcócer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   44 7 0 4 6305' 44 0 30 8 0 70 31 0 61 900 82% 7
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 30 3 0 4 4357' 30 0 22 6 0 49 21 0 40 610 83% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Costa Rica 2 1 0 0 355' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Costa Rica 9 1 0 0 1117' 9 0 4 0 0 15 7 0 14 222 80% 1
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Costa Rica 3 2 0 0 476' 3 0 2 2 0 6 3 0 7 68 82% 0
2024/2025   20 2 0 1 2720' 21 0 12 7 1 32 12 0 29 533 73% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 18 1 0 1 2477' 19 0 11 6 0 29 11 0 27 489 73% 1
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Costa Rica 2 1 0 0 243' 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 0 2 44 80% 0
2023/2024   9 1 0 0 1319' 9 0 7 0 0 12 7 0 5 136 68% 1
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division LD Alajuelense 2 270' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 7 1 0 0 1049' 7 0 6 0 0 12 7 0 5 136 68% 1
2022/2023   3 517' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division LD Alajuelense 3 517' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2