Bradley Lyons vs Alex Gorrin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
28 years (1997-05-26)
N. Ireland N. Ireland
Player profile
21
Midfield
185 cm
32 years (1993-08-01)
Spain Spain
Statistics of current season Bradley Lyons
Change league: All leagues Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alex Gorrin
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Johnstones Paint Trophy League 2 League 1 Friendlies Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Bradley Lyons
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 2 0 1 3321' 27 0 13 9 0 22 9 0 37 868 79% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 23 1 0 1 2817' 23 0 11 8 0 22 9 0 36 860 79% 3
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 3 1 0 0 414' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Kilmarnock 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies N.Ireland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
2024/2025   40 1 0 1 4047' 40 0 7 7 1 41 10 0 41 1088 72% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A N.Ireland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 69% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 33 1 0 1 3377' 33 0 6 5 1 39 8 0 39 1036 73% 1
Europa Conference League Kilmarnock 4 360' 4 0 0 2 2 0 1 39 54% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Kilmarnock 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Kilmarnock 1 130' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2023/2024   26 3 0 0 2958' 26 0 9 7 0 31 12 0 17 654 61% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 20 2 0 0 2255' 20 0 7 7 0 31 12 0 17 654 61% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 6 1 0 0 703' 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   28 1 0 0 1693' 6 3 13 3 0 5 1 10 7 242 65% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 26 1 0 0 1603' 5 3 13 2 0 5 1 10 7 242 65% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Kilmarnock 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   23 0 0 0 1709' 8 3 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kilmarnock 23 0 0 0 1709' 8 3 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   22 7 0 0 1608' 5 3 13 2 0 4 1 10 8 91 53% 0
Championship Championship Championship Blackburn 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier Reserve League Blackburn U23 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Morecambe 20 1 0 0 1534' 5 3 12 2 0 4 1 10 7 89 52% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Morecambe 1 74' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 100% 0
2018/2019   18 3 0 1 1973' 17 6 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
Premiership Coleraine 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Coleraine 2 0 0 0 270' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 15 1 0 1 1613' 14 5 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 4 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premiership Coleraine 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Coleraine 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premiership Coleraine 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premiership Coleraine 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premiership Coleraine 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alex Gorrin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 718' 6 0 3 5 1 1 0 0 0 159 63% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 2 0 0 0 251' 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 88 60% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Forest Green 3 0 0 0 377' 3 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 59 66% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 67% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Dundee FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   22 1 0 0 708' 0 0 9 2 0 2 0 7 3 62 74% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oxford 2 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 20 0 0 0 628' 0 0 8 2 0 2 0 7 3 62 74% 0
2021/2022   17 1 0 0 1743' 13 5 2 4 0 4 0 14 4 479 79% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 15 0 0 0 1533' 11 5 2 4 0 4 0 14 4 479 79% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   42 1 1 1 4258' 30 12 9 9 0 4 3 46 14 1006 77% 1
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 2 0 0 0 217' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 39 1 1 1 3863' 28 10 8 9 0 4 3 46 14 1006 77% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 1 0 0 0 178' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   46 0 0 2 5189' 42 17 2 15 0 0 0 0 1 36 92% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oxford 5 0 0 0 642' 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 36 92% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 35 0 0 2 3845' 32 13 2 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 3 0 0 0 492' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 0 0 0 2235' 18 5 4 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ramsdens Cup Motherwell U21 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 29 0 0 0 2145' 17 5 4 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   17 0 0 0 1482' 9 7 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 17 0 0 0 1482' 9 7 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 1 0 0 2386' 18 8 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Wellington Phoenix 23 1 0 0 2386' 18 8 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   24 0 0 0 1056' 2 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Wellington Phoenix 24 0 0 0 1056' 2 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   26 0 0 0 879' 0 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Wellington Phoenix 26 0 0 0 879' 0 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2