Eirik Haugan vs Alexander Munksgaard - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Defence
180 cm
70 kg
28 years (1997-08-27)
Norway Norway
Player profile
13
Defence
181 cm
28 years (1997-12-13)
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Eirik Haugan
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Europa League Eliteserien Cup Friendlies The Atlantic Cup Allsvenskan
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alexander Munksgaard
Change league: All leagues Het league Europa Conference League Europa League Eliteserien Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Eirik Haugan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   35 5 0 0 3299' 35 0 1 6 0 18 6 0 11 1107 89% 0
Europa Conference League Molde 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 194 92% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Molde 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Molde 27 4 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 1 0 17 6 0 8 912 88% 0
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Bodoe/Glimt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Fredrikstad 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Rosenborg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Molde 1 0 0 0 179' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Molde 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
The Atlantic Cup Molde 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 4 0 2 0 0 3 419 64% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Molde 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 151 91% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Molde 5 0 0 0 480' 5 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 174 34% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Klaksvik 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Molde 3 0 0 0 286' 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 94 78% 0
2021/2022   4 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Molde 4 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Oestersunds FK 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Alexander Munksgaard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 2 0 0 1881' 17 0 5 3 0 12 3 0 12 556 87% 2
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 9 1 0 0 1094' 9 0 4 2 0 8 2 0 6 286 85% 2
Europa Conference League Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Kristiansund BK 7 697' 7 0 1 4 1 0 6 265 90% 0
Club Friendlies Banik Ostrava 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Banik Ostrava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   7 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 2 32 72% 1
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 32 72% 1
Druha League Druha League Druha League Banik Ostrava II 7 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 0 2193' 19 0 9 4 0 4 1 0 14 403 66% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HNK Gorica 17 0 0 0 1967' 17 0 8 4 0 4 1 0 14 403 66% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup HNK Gorica 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   9 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 9 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
2021/2022   24 0 0 0 1897' 15 4 4 2 0 2 1 15 14 449 75% 0
Europa Conference League AGF 2 0 0 0 287' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 22 0 0 0 1610' 13 2 4 2 0 2 1 15 14 449 75% 0
2020/2021   35 0 0 1 2696' 19 2 12 5 0 5 2 15 14 373 69% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League AGF 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 31 0 0 1 2336' 15 2 12 5 0 5 2 15 14 373 69% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AGF 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   36 3 0 3 3234' 29 4 5 6 0 9 3 38 15 637 73% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 36 1 0 3 3234' 29 4 5 6 0 9 3 38 15 637 73% 2
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AGF 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 0 0 1 1657' 16 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 11 0 0 1 917' 9 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 14 0 0 0 350' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   17 1 0 1 798' 6 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 13 0 0 1 659' 6 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 0 139' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 0 0 1 979' 8 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 5 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 5 60' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 20 0 0 1 889' 8 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 7 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2