Ćalušić vs Marc Pabai - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Defence
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
2
Defence
Unknown Unknown
Statistics of current season Ćalušić
Change league: All leagues PrvaLiga Europa Conference League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Marc Pabai
Change league: All leagues PrvaLiga Europa Conference League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ćalušić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 0 0 3 2496' 25 0 3 3 0 12 5 0 22 1279 8% 1
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 6 266 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Radomlje 17 0 0 2 1611' 17 0 1 1 0 8 2 0 12 899 0% 1
Europa Conference League NK Celje 3 0 0 1 435' 3 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 4 114 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Radomlje 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   9 0 0 1 1261' 9 0 6 1 0 5 0 0 7 409 82% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 9 0 0 1 1261' 9 0 6 1 0 5 0 0 7 409 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   10 0 0 0 1265' 10 0 5 3 0 4 1 0 9 418 82% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 9 0 0 0 1175' 9 0 5 3 0 4 1 0 9 418 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Marc Pabai
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 0 0 4 2546' 25 0 4 6 0 4 0 0 46 770 0% 1
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 20 0 0 4 2019' 20 0 3 5 0 4 0 0 46 770 0% 1
Europa Conference League Koper 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Liberia 3 347' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   15 0 0 1 1426' 15 0 2 5 1 1 0 0 3 118 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Koper 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 14 0 0 1 1336' 14 0 2 5 1 1 0 0 3 118 0% 0
2023/2024   30 0 0 1 3014' 30 0 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Koper 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 28 0 0 1 2804' 28 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 413' 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Tabor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Liberia 3 0 0 0 323' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   21 0 0 2 1087' 7 4 3 1 0 3 2 7 7 245 79% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 16 0 0 2 1009' 7 4 2 1 0 3 2 7 7 239 79% 1
Serie B Serie B Serie B SPAL 4 78' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 83% 0
2020/2021   37 1 0 1 3088' 26 5 7 1 0 6 3 17 19 897 79% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 37 1 0 1 3088' 26 5 7 1 0 6 3 17 19 897 79% 0
2019/2021   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Liberia 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   28 1 0 0 1463' 14 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 24 1 0 0 1463' 14 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 1 0 1 1139' 11 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 14 1 0 1 1139' 11 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2