Gustav Marcussen vs Andersen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
8
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Gustav Marcussen
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andersen
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Superliga Friendlies Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Statistics Gustav Marcussen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 4 1 2 3209' 24 0 14 1 0 36 12 0 30 506 81% 3
Superliga Superliga Superliga Fredericia 24 4 1 2 3209' 24 0 14 1 0 36 12 0 30 506 81% 3
2024/2025   29 16 1 4 4103' 29 0 20 4 0 45 17 0 23 597 42% 5
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 29 16 1 4 4103' 29 0 20 4 0 45 17 0 23 597 42% 5
2023/2024   13 3 0 1 1840' 13 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 13 3 0 1 1840' 13 0 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   6 5 0 0 625' 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fremad Amager 5 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fremad Amager 5 0 0 0 625' 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Fremad Amager 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   7 5 0 0 243' 0 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 5 60% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fremad Amager 5 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 7 243' 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 5 60% 0
2020/2021   33 4 0 0 2535' 11 9 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 2 135' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga KFC Uerdingen 31 4 0 0 2400' 11 9 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   32 4 0 3 3172' 16 14 12 1 0 27 10 6 15 185 78% 2
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Lyngby 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 32 3 0 3 3172' 16 14 12 1 0 27 10 6 15 185 78% 2
2018/2019   2 2 0 0 147' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Lyngby 2 147' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   22 1 0 0 1543' 13 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Lyngby 2 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 20 1 0 0 1407' 12 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 165' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 3 165' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andersen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 359 90% 1
Europa Conference League Silkeborg ' 0 0 0 0 86 88% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 273 90% 1
2024/2025   4 360' 4 0 0 7 0 0 3 676 91% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 4 360' 4 0 0 7 0 0 3 676 91% 1
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Thisted 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2