Pedro Amaral vs Andre Almeida - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Midfield
28 years (1997-08-25)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
34
Defence
186 cm
75 kg
35 years (1990-10-09)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Pedro Amaral
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Almeida
Change league: All leagues Champions League Champions Cup Friendlies World cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Statistics Pedro Amaral
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 2 3566' 26 0 18 3 0 14 4 0 21 835 82% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 26 0 0 2 3566' 26 0 18 3 0 14 4 0 21 835 82% 1
2024/2025   28 0 0 2 2988' 28 0 6 5 0 9 3 0 29 986 79% 2
Cup Cup Cup Estoril 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 27 0 0 2 2868' 27 0 6 4 0 9 3 0 29 986 79% 2
2023/2024   15 1 0 2 1777' 15 0 7 3 1 9 2 0 21 455 75% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lamia 15 1 0 2 1777' 15 0 7 3 1 9 2 0 21 455 75% 0
2022/2023   29 2 0 3 3059' 27 5 3 6 0 7 2 7 8 539 78% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Khaleej 16 1 0 1 1778' 16 2 2 1 0 4 1 0 4 229 78% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 13 1 0 2 1281' 11 3 1 5 0 3 1 7 4 310 77% 0
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 748' 5 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Rio Ave 4 0 0 0 475' 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 2 0 0 0 273' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 0 0 1 2883' 19 6 11 7 0 10 4 20 30 695 77% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 3 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 35 0 0 1 2823' 19 6 11 7 0 10 4 20 30 695 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 0' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   35 0 0 0 1336' 8 2 6 2 0 6 1 9 2 239 73% 3
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 33 0 0 0 1246' 8 2 5 2 0 6 1 9 2 239 73% 3
2018/2019   28 0 0 2 2493' 23 1 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 16 0 0 2 1413' 11 1 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 12 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 1 0 0 3215' 34 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 37 1 0 0 3215' 34 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 0 0 0 1130' 8 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 37 0 0 0 1130' 8 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Almeida
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 1 0 0 2180' 13 5 10 4 1 3 0 12 8 493 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 24 0 0 0 1414' 9 3 6 3 1 3 0 12 8 490 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 1 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 9 0 0 0 608' 3 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
2020/2021   5 0 0 2 463' 5 1 0 3 0 1 0 3 1 78 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 4 0 0 1 373' 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 3 1 78 83% 0
2019/2020   31 4 0 4 2636' 26 4 0 8 0 14 5 48 25 829 83% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 25 4 0 4 2366' 23 4 0 8 0 14 5 45 23 800 83% 1
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 3 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 29 72% 0
2018/2019   51 2 0 11 4817' 50 4 0 9 0 28 5 69 56 1679 80% 6
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 10 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 3 0 5 0 14 15 323 79% 2
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 33 2 0 11 3096' 33 2 0 6 0 22 5 52 37 1234 80% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 4 0 0 0 379' 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 122 74% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 0 0 0 172' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 2 0 0 3436' 34 4 1 8 1 1 1 5 2 212 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 31 2 0 0 3063' 31 4 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 3 0 0 0 253' 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 212 84% 0
2016/2017   42 2 0 0 2124' 18 2 5 1 0 7 2 20 19 599 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 28 1 0 0 1317' 10 2 4 1 0 6 2 12 15 464 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 5 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Benfica 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 7 357' 3 0 1 1 0 8 4 135 86% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 0 0 1 3178' 33 1 2 10 1 2 0 11 5 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 31 0 0 0 2393' 25 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 8 0 0 1 695' 7 0 1 4 0 2 0 11 5 0 0% 0
2014/2015   39 0 0 0 2378' 17 2 9 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 0 0 0 86' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 6 523' 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Portugal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 30 0 0 0 1769' 12 1 8 7 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 1 0 1 1646' 12 0 10 6 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 6 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 3 35' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Benfica 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 14 0 0 0 791' 7 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 7 0 0 0 226' 0 0 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 2 204' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   46 1 0 0 2788' 22 2 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 6 0 0 0 344' 3 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 24 0 0 0 1279' 7 1 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 5 0 0 0 265' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Portugal 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   20 1 0 0 1152' 10 0 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 6 0 0 0 206' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Uniao de Leiria 13 1 0 0 946' 10 0 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Belenenses 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   23 0 0 0 1272' 11 5 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 23 0 0 0 1272' 11 5 0 3 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   6 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Belenenses 6 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2