Patrick Mainka vs Andreas Hanche-Olsen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Defence
194 cm
89 kg
31 years (1994-11-06)
Germany Germany
Player profile
25
Defence
29 years (1997-01-17)
Norway Norway
Statistics of current season Patrick Mainka
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga DFB Pokal Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Andreas Hanche-Olsen
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 1. Bundesliga Europa Conference League Friendlies European Championship Eliteserien Cup Promotion/Relegation
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Patrick Mainka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 3 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 1 0 37 8 0 20 1386 88% 4
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 33 2 0 2 2970' 33 0 0 1 0 35 8 0 19 1306 87% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 80 90% 1
Club Friendlies FC Heidenheim 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   46 2 0 1 4244' 46 0 1 5 0 34 12 0 25 2284 86% 4
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 79 94% 0
Europa Conference League FC Heidenheim 9 1 0 0 840' 9 0 0 1 0 8 2 0 3 476 86% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 34 1 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 4 0 25 9 0 21 1659 86% 3
Promotion/Relegation FC Heidenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 70 84% 0
2023/2024   35 2 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 1 0 34 9 0 19 1610 74% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 1 0 30 7 0 17 1542 77% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 90' 1 0 0 4 2 0 2 68 0% 0
2022/2023   35 4 0 1 3233' 35 1 0 5 0 24 10 20 28 1774 82% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 34 3 0 1 3143' 34 1 0 4 0 24 10 20 28 1774 82% 3
2021/2022   33 4 0 1 3072' 32 1 1 4 0 14 5 23 19 1579 81% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hansa Rostock 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 32 3 0 1 2952' 31 1 1 4 0 14 5 23 19 1579 81% 1
2020/2021   34 5 0 3 3060' 34 0 0 5 0 11 6 19 14 1349 82% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 33 5 0 3 2970' 33 0 0 5 0 11 6 19 14 1349 82% 0
2019/2020   38 0 0 1 3302' 36 1 0 0 0 19 9 17 14 1329 85% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 34 0 0 1 2942' 32 1 0 0 0 19 9 17 14 1329 85% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation FC Heidenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   37 2 0 0 3240' 36 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 4 101 82% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 33 2 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 4 101 82% 0
2017/2018   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   12 1 0 0 79' 0 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Werder Bremen II 12 0 0 0 79' 0 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Werder Bremen II 4 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   10 111' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Arminia Bielefeld 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld 8 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Arminia Bielefeld 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andreas Hanche-Olsen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 1 1655' 16 0 3 5 0 11 4 0 9 830 82% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 77 68% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 10 0 0 1 1115' 10 0 3 3 0 6 3 0 6 438 81% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League FSV Mainz 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 258 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Norway 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 84% 0
2024/2025   17 1 0 2 1588' 17 0 1 5 1 13 3 0 10 920 86% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 120' 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 81 86% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Norway 4 0 0 0 388' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 217 91% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 12 1 0 2 1080' 12 0 0 4 1 12 2 0 9 622 85% 0
2023/2024   12 1 0 0 1501' 12 0 6 5 0 4 1 0 8 436 74% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 12 1 0 0 1501' 12 0 6 5 0 4 1 0 8 436 74% 1
2022/2023   37 1 0 2 3061' 26 3 6 5 0 4 2 13 3 1050 77% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 18 1 0 2 1587' 17 1 0 5 0 4 2 11 3 642 72% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Gent 2 0 0 0 254' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Norway 6 0 0 0 438' 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 199 86% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 10 692' 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 209 83% 0
2021/2022   47 1 0 2 4015' 42 2 1 6 0 15 3 32 24 1993 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 38 1 0 1 3296' 35 1 1 5 0 11 3 30 20 1761 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Gent 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Norway 7 0 0 1 539' 5 1 0 1 0 4 0 2 4 232 85% 0
2020/2021   41 1 0 1 3782' 39 4 0 4 0 4 0 13 11 857 83% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 2 0 0 0 244' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Gent 6 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 5 5 336 89% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 31 1 0 1 2998' 31 3 0 3 0 2 0 8 6 521 79% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Norway 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Israel U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Norway U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Stabaek 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2