Patrick Mainka vs Andrezinho - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Defence
194 cm
89 kg
31 years (1994-11-06)
Germany Germany
Player profile
12
Defence
172 cm
67 kg
44 years (1981-10-09)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Patrick Mainka
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 1. Bundesliga Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Andrezinho
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Patrick Mainka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 3 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 1 0 37 8 0 20 1386 88% 4
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 80 90% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 33 2 0 2 2970' 33 0 0 1 0 35 8 0 19 1306 87% 3
Club Friendlies FC Heidenheim 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   46 2 0 1 4244' 46 0 1 5 0 34 12 0 25 2284 86% 4
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 34 1 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 4 0 25 9 0 21 1659 86% 3
Promotion/Relegation FC Heidenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 70 84% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 79 94% 0
Europa Conference League FC Heidenheim 9 1 0 0 840' 9 0 0 1 0 8 2 0 3 476 86% 1
2023/2024   35 2 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 1 0 34 9 0 19 1610 74% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 1 0 30 7 0 17 1542 77% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 90' 1 0 0 4 2 0 2 68 0% 0
2022/2023   35 4 0 1 3233' 35 1 0 5 0 24 10 20 28 1774 82% 3
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 34 3 0 1 3143' 34 1 0 4 0 24 10 20 28 1774 82% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 4 0 1 3072' 32 1 1 4 0 14 5 23 19 1579 81% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hansa Rostock 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 32 3 0 1 2952' 31 1 1 4 0 14 5 23 19 1579 81% 1
2020/2021   34 5 0 3 3060' 34 0 0 5 0 11 6 19 14 1349 82% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 33 5 0 3 2970' 33 0 0 5 0 11 6 19 14 1349 82% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   38 0 0 1 3302' 36 1 0 0 0 19 9 17 14 1329 85% 0
Promotion/Relegation FC Heidenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 34 0 0 1 2942' 32 1 0 0 0 19 9 17 14 1329 85% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 2 0 0 3240' 36 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 4 101 82% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 33 2 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 4 101 82% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FC Heidenheim 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   12 1 0 0 79' 0 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Werder Bremen II 12 0 0 0 79' 0 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Borussia Dortmund II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Werder Bremen II 4 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   10 111' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Arminia Bielefeld 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld 8 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Arminia Bielefeld 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andrezinho
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2011/2012   17 0 0 0 754' 4 4 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 17 0 0 0 754' 4 4 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   25 0 0 1 708' 6 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FC Köln 25 0 0 1 708' 6 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   25 5 3 0 2469' 25 3 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 25 5 3 0 2469' 25 3 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   29 0 0 0 1118' 12 0 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 25 0 0 0 998' 11 0 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   15 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 15 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2