Fei Sun vs Angelo Fulgini - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Forward
China China
Player profile
11
Midfield
29 years (1996-08-20)
France France
Statistics of current season Fei Sun
Change league: All leagues AFC Champions League 1. Division State Leagues Friendlies Copa Libertadores FIFA Club World Cup World club championship Serie A Cup U20 Intercontinental Cup Brazil Copa dos Campeones
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Angelo Fulgini
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Fei Sun
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 5 0 5 3036' 22 0 14 5 0 48 22 0 25 1004 73% 10
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Ahli 4 2 0 2 513' 4 0 2 2 0 6 5 0 3 216 77% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ahli 14 1 0 3 1967' 14 0 9 3 0 31 13 0 14 525 77% 6
State Leagues Flamengo 1 2 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 8 3 0 4 85 18% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Flamengo 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Flamengo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 83% 0
World club championship World club championship World club championship Al Ahli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Flamengo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 2 58 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Flamengo 2 0 0 0 315' 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 112 83% 0
Statistics Angelo Fulgini
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 5 0 11 4144' 28 0 21 2 0 38 18 0 78 1045 83% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Taawon 28 5 0 11 4144' 28 0 21 2 0 38 18 0 78 1045 83% 1
2024/2025   13 1 0 1 1974' 13 0 11 4 0 30 10 0 26 632 83% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 190' 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 24 83% 0
Europa Conference League Lens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 12 1 0 1 1784' 12 0 10 4 0 26 9 0 26 596 82% 3
2023/2024   22 3 0 2 3116' 19 2 18 4 0 57 14 0 34 822 77% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lens 0 0 0 ' 1 0 1 0 0 2 36 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lens 3 2 0 0 409' 3 0 2 2 0 7 4 0 4 112 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 3 0 0 3 21 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 19 1 0 2 2707' 16 2 16 1 0 46 10 0 25 653 76% 1
2022/2023   35 2 0 3 3861' 19 15 17 2 0 17 12 13 44 610 83% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 14 1 0 1 2022' 12 9 5 0 0 11 8 6 29 393 83% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 18 0 0 1 1493' 5 5 11 1 0 6 4 7 15 217 83% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 2 1 0 0 256' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   36 5 0 4 5005' 35 22 1 6 0 39 17 35 79 1237 83% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 36 5 0 4 5005' 35 22 1 6 0 39 17 35 79 1237 83% 5
2020/2021   38 10 2 5 4590' 36 18 0 4 0 35 24 27 103 1117 82% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 35 7 1 4 4181' 33 16 0 4 0 33 22 27 99 1084 82% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 3 3 1 1 409' 3 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 33 79% 0
2019/2020   26 1 0 1 2550' 22 7 1 4 1 35 16 27 55 686 80% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 22 1 0 1 2177' 19 6 1 3 1 35 16 27 55 686 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 3 0 0 0 373' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 4 0 1 3829' 20 14 13 1 0 27 10 19 42 541 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 33 4 0 1 3619' 18 14 13 1 0 27 10 19 42 541 80% 1
2017/2018   33 4 0 4 3298' 17 13 15 4 0 33 9 19 33 621 78% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 29 3 0 4 3106' 16 13 13 4 0 33 9 19 33 621 78% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 3 1 0 0 102' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 6 1 0 3975' 31 11 5 6 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 1 98' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 35 6 1 0 3877' 31 11 4 6 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 3 0 0 3039' 20 8 9 3 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 34 2 0 0 2930' 20 7 9 3 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 2 0 0 0 109' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   18 0 0 0 1762' 14 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 17 0 0 0 1762' 14 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2