Bafode Diakite vs Antonee Robinson - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Defence
France France
Player profile
33
Defence
England England
Statistics of current season Bafode Diakite
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup Premier League FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Antonee Robinson
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Premier League Carabao Cup Friendlies Copa America Premier League Summer Series World cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Bafode Diakite
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 0 0 0 1940' 19 0 4 2 0 1 0 0 6 901 82% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Bournemouth 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 46 93% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 16 0 0 0 1532' 16 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 5 749 88% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bournemouth 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 91% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lille 1 0 0 0 152' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 60 0% 0
2024/2025   48 4 0 1 4410' 48 0 0 11 1 20 8 0 29 3197 93% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lille 13 0 0 0 1200' 13 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 11 764 91% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Fenerbahce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 32 4 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 8 1 16 7 0 17 2227 93% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 3 0 0 0 330' 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 206 94% 0
2023/2024   28 6 0 2 2746' 25 1 6 5 0 21 11 0 14 1663 82% 2
Europa Conference League Lille 7 1 0 0 791' 6 0 4 2 0 5 4 0 2 399 93% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 21 5 0 2 1955' 19 1 2 3 0 16 7 0 12 1264 78% 2
2022/2023   35 3 0 0 3256' 30 4 4 6 0 14 5 28 12 1318 89% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 34 3 0 0 3136' 29 4 4 6 0 14 5 28 12 1318 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   31 2 0 0 2313' 22 2 3 2 0 10 3 21 12 1014 89% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Toulouse 30 2 0 0 2223' 21 2 3 2 0 10 3 21 12 1014 89% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 2 0 0 2336' 23 1 3 4 1 5 1 17 9 722 83% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 3 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Toulouse 31 2 0 0 1976' 19 1 3 3 1 3 1 13 5 611 84% 1
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Toulouse 3 180' 2 0 0 2 0 4 4 111 80% 0
2019/2020   17 2 0 0 1557' 17 1 0 1 1 10 6 5 4 557 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 16 2 0 0 1467' 16 1 0 1 1 10 6 5 4 557 88% 0
2018/2019   24 2 0 0 1192' 10 1 2 2 0 1 1 9 7 210 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 20 1 0 0 892' 7 1 2 2 0 1 1 9 7 210 79% 0
Statistics Antonee Robinson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 0 0 0 2333' 21 0 7 4 0 7 2 0 9 926 79% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 77 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 16 0 0 0 1773' 16 0 5 4 0 4 0 0 7 692 79% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Fulham 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 108 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies USA 2 290' 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 49 61% 1
2024/2025   41 0 0 11 3880' 41 0 2 10 0 20 4 0 23 1863 81% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 37 0 0 10 3419' 37 0 1 7 0 16 2 0 20 1615 81% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 2 0 0 0 281' 2 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 133 84% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 USA 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3 115 76% 0
2023/2024   44 2 0 7 4379' 44 0 5 6 0 24 11 0 26 2077 76% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 59 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 37 0 0 6 3719' 37 0 5 6 0 16 7 0 20 1627 76% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sheffield United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Nations League 1 USA 3 2 0 1 300' 3 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 2 232 86% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Fulham 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 159 62% 0
2022/2023   40 0 0 1 3525' 38 1 1 10 0 3 0 24 20 1276 76% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 4 0 0 0 256' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 35 0 0 1 3179' 35 1 0 8 0 3 0 24 20 1276 76% 2
CONCACAF Nations League 1 USA 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   54 5 0 4 4496' 44 2 6 6 0 7 2 27 22 2172 80% 1
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 40 2 0 4 3310' 33 2 3 6 0 6 2 20 18 2017 81% 1
World cup World cup World cup USA 13 2 0 0 1100' 11 0 2 0 0 1 0 7 4 155 75% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 1 1 0 0 86' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 0 0 0 2991' 27 2 5 4 1 6 3 16 8 881 76% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 3 270' 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 59 93% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 31 0 0 0 2601' 24 2 4 4 1 5 3 14 8 804 74% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 120' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 18 78% 0
2019/2020   39 1 0 1 3797' 38 4 1 8 0 15 3 30 42 893 69% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wigan 1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 38 1 0 1 3716' 38 4 0 8 0 15 3 30 42 893 69% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 1 2340' 26 0 0 2 0 8 2 20 13 532 69% 1
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 26 0 0 1 2340' 26 0 0 2 0 8 2 20 13 532 69% 1
2017/2018   49 0 0 4 3102' 30 2 4 5 0 3 2 23 23 390 61% 0
Championship Championship Championship Bolton 45 0 0 4 2742' 26 2 4 5 0 3 2 23 23 390 61% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bolton 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bolton 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Everton Academy 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2