Hamza Mendyl vs Antonis Dedakis - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
37
Defence
Morocco Morocco
Player profile
2
Defence
31 years (1995-03-13)
Greece Greece
Statistics of current season Hamza Mendyl
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Europa Conference League Friendlies World cup Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Antonis Dedakis
Change league: All leagues Super League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Hamza Mendyl
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 1 1503' 12 0 7 8 0 2 1 0 4 270 89% 1
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 1 98' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 9 0 0 1 1096' 9 0 4 6 0 2 1 0 4 270 89% 1
Europa Conference League Aris Thessaloniki FC 2 0 0 0 309' 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 1 0 3 2252' 17 0 9 4 0 8 3 0 10 692 81% 4
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 11 1 0 2 1242' 11 0 3 3 0 6 3 0 5 463 84% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 6 0 0 1 1010' 6 0 6 1 0 2 0 0 5 229 76% 1
2023/2024   21 3 0 2 2509' 21 0 9 10 1 10 7 0 7 574 49% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 21 3 0 2 2509' 21 0 9 10 1 10 7 0 7 574 49% 1
2022/2023   28 0 0 4 3491' 25 14 3 8 2 3 1 16 15 670 79% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oud-Heverlee 28 0 0 4 3491' 25 14 3 8 1 3 1 16 15 670 79% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Oud-Heverlee 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   28 1 0 2 2339' 11 8 12 7 1 4 2 10 4 231 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 27 1 0 2 2249' 10 8 12 7 1 4 2 10 4 231 81% 0
2020/2021   25 0 0 0 545' 2 2 3 1 0 1 0 2 0 26 73% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 3 0 0 0 229' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 22 0 0 0 316' 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 26 73% 0
2019/2021   4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   21 1 0 0 2030' 18 3 2 8 1 10 1 24 5 523 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 2 0 0 0 301' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 19 1 0 0 1729' 16 2 2 7 1 10 1 24 5 523 80% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 0 1696' 13 6 3 5 0 6 2 14 9 236 73% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 17 0 0 0 881' 7 3 2 5 0 3 2 11 6 143 74% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Schalke 04 7 0 0 0 605' 5 2 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 93 71% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 2 0 0 0 210' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 0 0 0 1404' 12 1 4 2 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 2 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 24 0 0 0 1058' 9 1 3 2 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 4 79' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   3 177' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Morocco 3 177' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Antonis Dedakis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   16 0 0 0 735' 5 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 16 0 0 0 735' 5 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 0 0 1 2400' 22 2 5 6 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Apollon Smirnis 30 0 0 1 2400' 22 2 5 6 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   25 0 0 0 1867' 13 6 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup NFC Volos 1 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League NFC Volos 24 0 0 0 1711' 12 5 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 0 0 1 2362' 24 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup NFC Volos 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League NFC Volos 27 0 0 1 2272' 23 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Football League Football League Football League NFC Volos 1 0 0 ' 0 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Platanias 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   15 0 0 0 246' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Platanias 15 0 0 0 246' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2